If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Olimpia A. (Reserve) 7 5 0 2 18:8 10 15 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve 7 4 2 1 18:9 9 14 W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
3 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 7 4 2 1 15:6 9 14 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sol de America (Reserve)
4 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
10.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 draws
GUAIRENA FC
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
5 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 7 4 0 3 15:13 2 12 W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
General Diaz (Reserve)
6 General Diaz (Reserve) 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 L
General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
GUAIRENA FC
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
General Diaz (Reserve)
7 GUAIRENA FC 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
Luqueno (Reserve)
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
GUAIRENA FC
W
GUAIRENA FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 draws
GUAIRENA FC
L
General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
GUAIRENA FC
D
GUAIRENA FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
8 Sol de America (Reserve) 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 9 D
Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
General Diaz (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 Wins
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 7 2 1 4 13:16 -3 7 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
10 Luqueno (Reserve) 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 W
General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Luqueno (Reserve)
11 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 8 1 1 6 5:20 -15 4 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 4 : 4 draws
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
W
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
12 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 3 L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 4 : 4 draws
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Show more

Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura tournament held by Paraguay. Championship competitors: 12 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Olimpia A. (Reserve) - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 14 points, 4 won matches, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay):
12 de Octubre de Itaugua - Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) (08.04.2020 10:00)
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) - GUAIRENA FC (08.04.2020 10:00)
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - General Diaz (Reserve) (08.04.2020 10:00)

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.