Eliteserien
Norway

Eliteserien

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteserien
1 Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt 19 17 2 0 67:20 47 53 W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Start Start
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
Sandefjord
2 Rosenborg Rosenborg 19 10 5 4 36:20 16 35 W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Odd Grenland
3 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 19 11 2 6 36:28 8 35 L
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Sarpsborg 08
4 Molde Molde 19 11 1 7 46:23 23 34 L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Molde Molde
W
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
L
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Molde Molde
L
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Brann
5 Valerenga Valerenga 19 9 5 5 29:26 3 32 W
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Brann Brann
W
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Molde Molde
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga Valerenga
Mjondalen
6 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 19 8 7 4 39:28 11 31 W
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
12.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Viking Viking
W
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
Aalesunds
7 Viking Viking 19 8 4 7 36:36 -1 28 W
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Molde Molde
W
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
12.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viking Viking
Stromsgodset
8 Stabaek Stabaek 19 6 7 6 25:28 -3 25 L
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Brann Brann
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Start Start
Sarpsborg 08
9 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 19 7 3 9 21:25 -4 24 L
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mjondalen Mjondalen
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland
10 Brann Brann 19 6 5 8 24:31 -7 23 W
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Brann Brann
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
L
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Brann Brann
L
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
D
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brann Brann
Molde
11 Sandefjord Sandefjord 19 7 2 10 20:29 -9 23 L
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
W
Mjondalen Mjondalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
W
Molde Molde
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Bodo-Glimt
12 Haugesund Haugesund 19 6 4 9 23:31 -8 22 W
Aalesunds Aalesunds
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
D
Haugesund Haugesund
27.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Start
13 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 19 5 7 7 26:35 -9 22 L
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viking Viking
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Viking
14 Start Start 19 3 6 10 19:38 -19 15 W
Start Start
17.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Start Start
W
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
L
Stabaek Stabaek
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Start Start
Haugesund
15 Mjondalen Mjondalen 19 4 2 13 14:32 -18 14 L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mjondalen Mjondalen
L
Mjondalen Mjondalen
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viking Viking
Valerenga
16 Aalesunds Aalesunds 19 1 4 14 24:55 -31 7 L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Aalesunds Aalesunds
L
Aalesunds Aalesunds
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rosenborg Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Eliteserien championship organized by Norway. Tournament applicants: 16 clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Bodo-Glimt - 53 points, 17 wins, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Rosenborg - 35 points, 10 won matches, 4 lost games, 5 draws.
Odd Grenland - 35 points, 11 won matches, 6 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Eliteserien (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Eliteserien (Norway):
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek (03.10.2020 12:00)
Valerenga - Mjondalen (03.10.2020 14:30)
Bodo-Glimt - Valerenga (04.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Eliteserien (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.