If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Norway

3Rd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Brumunddal Fotball 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
D
Brumunddal Fotball
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
D
Raufoss IL 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
D
Brumunddal Fotball
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Elverum
D
Rommen
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
2 Elverum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Elverum
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
D
Nybergsund IL Trysil
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Elverum
D
Elverum
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lillestrom SK 2
D
Brumunddal Fotball
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Elverum
D
Elverum
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorenskog IF
3 FK Gjovik-Lyn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Gjovik-Lyn
D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Raufoss IL 2
D
Grorud IL 2
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Gjovik-Lyn
D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
4 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Gjovik-Lyn
D
Raufoss IL 2
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Funnefoss/Vormsund
D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
05.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
D
Rommen
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Funnefoss/Vormsund
D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
5 Gjelleraasen IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Gjelleraasen IF
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
D
Elverum
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
D
Gjelleraasen IF
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
D
Toten
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
D
Nybergsund IL Trysil
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
6 Grorud IL 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lillestrom SK 2
20.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
D
Grorud IL 2
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
D
Brumunddal Fotball
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
D
Grorud IL 2
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Gjovik-Lyn
D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
7 Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
20.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorenskog IF
D
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Gjelleraasen IF
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
D
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
D
Lillestrom SK 2
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
8 Lillestrom SK 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lillestrom SK 2
20.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Grorud IL 2
D
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lillestrom SK 2
D
Lillestrom SK 2
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Elverum
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lillestrom SK 2
D
Lillestrom SK 2
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
9 Lorenskog IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lorenskog IF
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
D
Lorenskog IF
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
D
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorenskog IF
D
Lorenskog IF
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Elverum
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorenskog IF
10 Nybergsund IL Trysil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lorenskog IF
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
D
Nybergsund IL Trysil
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Elverum
D
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
D
Nybergsund IL Trysil
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
D
Toten
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
11 Raufoss IL 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Rommen
20.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Raufoss IL 2
D
Raufoss IL 2
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Funnefoss/Vormsund
D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Raufoss IL 2
D
Raufoss IL 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
D
Raufoss IL 2
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
12 Rommen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Grorud IL 2
27.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
D
Lorenskog IF
02.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
D
Rommen
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Funnefoss/Vormsund
D
FK Gjovik-Lyn
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rommen
D
Rommen
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Brumunddal Fotball
13 Toten 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Lillestrom SK 2
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Toten
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Gjelleraasen IF
D
Lorenskog IF
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Toten
D
Toten
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Nybergsund IL Trysil
14 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Nybergsund IL Trysil
20.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
D
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
28.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Lillestrom SK 2
D
Funnefoss/Vormsund
05.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
D
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Lorenskog IF
D
Raufoss IL 2
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Promotion
Show more

Show more

3Rd Division Group 1 championship held by Norway. Contest competitors: 14 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Brumunddal Fotball - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Elverum - 0 points, 0 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
FK Gjovik-Lyn - 0 points, 0 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and 3Rd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - 3Rd Division Group 1 (Norway):
FK Gjovik-Lyn - Brumunddal Fotball (25.04.2020 10:00)
Elverum - Gjelleraasen IF (25.04.2020 10:00)
Lorenskog IF - Nybergsund IL Trysil (26.04.2020 08:00)

Follow 3Rd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.