2Nd Division Group 2
Norway

2Nd Division Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 12 8 3 1 32:16 16 27 L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notodden Notodden
W
Odd II Odd II
14.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Levanger Levanger
D
Baerum Baerum
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bryne Bryne
Rosenborg II
2 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 11 8 1 2 26:7 19 25 W
Baerum Baerum
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bryne Bryne
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Nardo Nardo
W
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Odd II
3 Egersunds Egersunds 12 6 2 4 26:15 11 20 W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Asker Asker
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
21.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Egersunds Egersunds
Flekkeroy
4 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 12 6 2 4 17:12 5 20 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levanger Levanger
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
Egersunds
5 Asker Asker 12 5 5 2 19:15 4 20 D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Egersunds Egersunds
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arendal Arendal
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Sotra SK
6 Sotra SK Sotra SK 11 6 2 3 16:14 2 20 L
Bryne Bryne
22.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
29.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arendal Arendal
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sotra SK Sotra SK
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
Asker
7 Arendal Arendal 11 5 2 4 19:10 9 17 D
Egersunds Egersunds
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Sotra SK Sotra SK
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
L
Asker Asker
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg II
8 Levanger Levanger 11 4 4 3 17:15 2 16 W
Levanger Levanger
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Notodden Notodden
D
Asker Asker
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levanger Levanger
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levanger Levanger
W
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Bryne Bryne
20.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Levanger Levanger
Vard Haugesund
9 Notodden Notodden 12 5 1 6 14:21 -7 16 W
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Bryne Bryne
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
L
Notodden Notodden
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Arendal Arendal
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nardo Nardo
Idrettsforeningen Fram
10 Baerum Baerum 12 1 8 3 13:15 -2 11 D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Baerum Baerum
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Sotra SK Sotra SK
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bryne Bryne
Arendal
11 Nardo Nardo 12 2 5 5 11:19 -8 11 D
Nardo Nardo
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Baerum Baerum
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
14.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nardo Nardo
D
Nardo Nardo
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asker Asker
L
Notodden Notodden
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
Flekkeroy
12 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 11 3 1 7 12:23 -11 10 W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Notodden Notodden
31.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Odd II Odd II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
14.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nardo Nardo
L
Egersunds Egersunds
21.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Arendal
13 Odd II Odd II 11 1 3 7 7:22 -15 6 W
Odd II Odd II
23.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nardo Nardo
L
Arendal Arendal
31.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Odd II Odd II
L
Odd II Odd II
14.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bryne Bryne
D
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
Vard Haugesund
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 12 0 3 9 14:39 -25 3 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
29.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
D
Baerum Baerum
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Levanger Levanger
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
D
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
21.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Odd II Odd II
L
Asker Asker
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Notodden
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 2 tournament held by Norway. Contest competitors: 14 participants. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Bryne - 27 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Vard Haugesund - 25 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Egersunds - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 4 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway):
Odd II - Vard Haugesund (28.09.2020 07:00)
Rosenborg II - Arendal (28.09.2020 12:00)
Baerum - Rosenborg II (28.09.2020 13:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 2 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.