2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 11 11 0 0 40:9 31 33 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Brattvag
2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 11 8 1 2 28:15 13 25 L
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
Tromsdalen
3 Alta Alta 12 8 1 3 24:15 9 25 W
Alta Alta
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
W
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alta Alta
Valerenga II
4 Hodd Hodd 12 7 2 3 18:6 12 23 W
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Hodd Hodd
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hodd Hodd
Floro
5 Skeid Skeid 11 6 1 4 24:15 9 19 W
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Alta Alta
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
W
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
Kjelsas
6 Brattvag Brattvag 11 4 4 3 23:14 9 16 L
Hodd Hodd
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
Fredrikstad
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 11 4 3 4 21:14 7 15 W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Skeid Skeid
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Kvik Halden
8 Eidsvold Eidsvold 12 5 0 7 22:30 -8 15 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Brattvag Brattvag
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alta Alta
Senja
9 Floro Floro 12 4 2 6 25:22 3 14 L
Skeid Skeid
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
W
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Senja Senja
D
Brattvag Brattvag
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floro Floro
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Hodd
10 Kjelsas Kjelsas 12 3 5 4 19:18 1 14 W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Kjelsas Kjelsas
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
D
Floro Floro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
Skeid
11 Valerenga II Valerenga II 11 4 2 5 12:27 -15 14 D
Valerenga II Valerenga II
23.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skeid Skeid
D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Hodd Hodd
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
Moss
12 Senja Senja 11 2 2 7 10:28 -18 8 D
Senja Senja
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
05.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
L
Floro Floro
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Skeid Skeid
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Senja Senja
Eidsvold
13 Moss Moss 11 1 2 8 11:21 -10 5 D
Moss Moss
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
05.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Valerenga II
14 Floya Floya 12 0 1 11 7:50 -43 1 L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
29.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
06.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
D
Senja Senja
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
Moss
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2Nd Division Group 1 tournament held by Norway. Championship registrants: 14 participating teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
Fredrikstad - 33 points, 11 wins, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Kvik Halden - 25 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Alta - 25 points, 8 wins, 3 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway):
Valerenga II - Moss (28.09.2020 12:00)
Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden (03.10.2020 09:00)
Kjelsas - Skeid (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 2Nd Division Group 1 (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.