1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 15 10 2 3 24:11 13 32 D
Tromso Tromso
24.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
W
HamKam HamKam
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Sandnes Ulf
2 Sogndal Sogndal 15 9 3 3 35:17 18 30 D
Tromso Tromso
24.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
27.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
Stjordals-Blink
3 Ranheim Ranheim 15 9 0 6 43:28 15 27 W
Ranheim Ranheim
24.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Grorud
4 Lillestrom Lillestrom 15 7 5 3 21:15 6 26 W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
27.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
KIL Toppfotball
5 Asane Asane 15 7 4 4 31:21 10 25 D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Asane Asane
D
Asane Asane
27.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
L
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
Oygarden
6 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 15 7 3 5 26:31 -5 24 L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
24.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
7 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 15 6 4 5 28:27 1 22 D
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Asane Asane
W
KFUM KFUM
27.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal
8 Grorud Grorud 15 5 6 4 23:20 3 21 W
Grorud Grorud
24.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
Asane Asane
27.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
Ranheim
9 Raufoss Raufoss 15 4 6 5 22:22 -1 17 D
Raufoss Raufoss
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
W
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
Ullensaker Kisa
10 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 15 4 5 6 27:30 -3 17 D
Raufoss Raufoss
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Raufoss
11 KFUM KFUM 15 4 5 6 18:22 -4 17 L
Grorud Grorud
24.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
27.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
Strommen
12 Jerv Jerv 15 3 6 6 22:34 -12 15 L
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Lillestrom
13 Strommen Strommen 15 5 2 8 22:28 -6 14 L
Ranheim Ranheim
24.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
27.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Jerv Jerv
L
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HamKam HamKam
KFUM
14 Oygarden Oygarden 15 3 5 7 21:34 -13 14 W
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jerv Jerv
L
Sogndal Sogndal
27.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
Asane
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 15 3 4 8 16:27 -11 13 L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
Sandnes Ulf
16 HamKam HamKam 15 2 4 9 22:34 -12 10 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
24.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
KIL Toppfotball
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament organized by Norway. Tournament registrants: 16 clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Tromso - 32 points, 10 won matches, 3 losses, 2 draws.
Sogndal - 30 points, 9 won matches, 3 losses, 3 draws.
Ranheim - 27 points, 9 wins, 6 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - 1st Division (Norway):
Sandnes Ulf - Tromso (21.09.2020 13:00)
Strommen - Lillestrom (25.09.2020 10:00)
Jerv - Ullensaker Kisa (25.09.2020 11:00)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.