Tweede Divisie
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tweede Divisie
1 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 4 3 1 0 12:3 9 10 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
ASWH
2 ASWH ASWH 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
AFC Amsterdamsche
3 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9 W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
Quick Boys
4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 9 W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels
5 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 2 2 0 11:7 4 8 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
6 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
7 Spakenburg Spakenburg 4 1 3 0 6:3 3 6 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
VV Katwijk
8 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys
9 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
De Treffers
10 Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
SVV Scheveningen
11 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Jong Volendam
12 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
Noordwijk
13 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
14 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
15 Noordwijk Noordwijk 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
16 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 1 D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
Excelsior Maassluis
17 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
18 De Treffers De Treffers 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tweede Divisie championship organized by Netherlands. Tournament participants: 18 teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
AFC Amsterdamsche - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
ASWH - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
IJsselmeervogels - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Tweede Divisie (Netherlands):
Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Volendam (03.10.2020 08:00)
Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels (03.10.2020 08:00)
Noordwijk - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie (03.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.