Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Utrecht II
2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oss Oss
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
Eindhoven
3 Almere City Almere City 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 WIN
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oss Oss
N.E.C.
4 Cambuur Cambuur 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
Cambuur Cambuur
L
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cambuur Cambuur
Utrecht II
5 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Telstar Telstar
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eindhoven Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
6 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
AZ Alkmaar II
7 Excelsior Excelsior 3 2 0 1 13:8 5 6 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 LOSS
Almere City Almere City
W
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Excelsior Excelsior
Telstar
8 N.E.C. N.E.C. 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
W
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
N.E.C. N.E.C.
Almere City
9 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
NAC Breda
10 Telstar Telstar 3 1 1 1 6:6 1 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Telstar Telstar
L
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
11 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Volendam
12 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 1 1 1 3:8 -5 4 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Den Bosch
13 Volendam Volendam 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volendam Volendam
L
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Volendam Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
14 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 W
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Volendam Volendam
Almere City
15 Utrecht II Utrecht II 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
NAC Breda
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Den Bosch Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
17 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 3 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
29.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
De Graafschap
18 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Excelsior
19 Oss Oss 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oss Oss
L
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oss Oss
D
Oss Oss
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cambuur Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
20 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 D
Dordrecht Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
L
Dordrecht Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dordrecht Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar II
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Eerste Divisie tournament organized by Netherlands. Contest registrants: 20 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
NAC Breda - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Roda JC Kerkrade - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Almere City - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands):
N.E.C. - Almere City (20.09.2020 14:00)
AZ Alkmaar II - De Graafschap (21.09.2020 12:45)
Utrecht II - NAC Breda (21.09.2020 15:00)

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.