Divizia Nationala
Moldova

Divizia Nationala

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 11 11 0 0 34:2 32 33 W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
28.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2 Milsami Milsami 12 8 2 2 18:6 12 26 W
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Milsami Milsami
Codru Lozova
3 Petrocub Petrocub 12 8 2 2 30:9 21 26 L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Petrocub Petrocub
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
Codru Lozova
4 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 11 8 1 2 22:8 14 25 W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub
5 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 12 5 2 5 21:19 2 17 L
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 12 5 1 6 14:14 -4 16 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 12 3 2 7 12:19 -7 11 W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
Dacia Buiucani II
8 Floresti Floresti 12 2 2 8 6:27 -21 8 W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
L
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
9 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau 12 1 2 9 8:21 -13 5 L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 12 0 2 10 6:46 -40 2 D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
D
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
28.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia Nationala tournament held by Moldova. Contest applicants: 10 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Sheriff Tiraspol - 33 points, 11 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Milsami - 26 points, 8 wins, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Petrocub - 26 points, 8 won matches, 2 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Divizia Nationala (Moldova):
Codru Lozova - Petrocub (02.10.2020 08:00)
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol (02.10.2020 08:00)
Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe (02.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.