Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia A
1 CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6 W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
25.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
W
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
01.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
CS Drochia CS Drochia
FC Victoria
2 FC Balti FC Balti 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
24.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FC Sucleia
3 FC Tighina FC Tighina 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimp Comrat
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Sireti FC Sireti
CS Drochia
4 Real Succes Real Succes 2 1 1 0 8:3 5 4 D
FC Victoria FC Victoria
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Succes Real Succes
W
Real Succes Real Succes
01.08.20 7 : 2 WIN
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
5 FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
W
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
31.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
FC Cahul 2005
6 CS Drochia CS Drochia 2 1 0 1 3:3 2 3 W
CS Drochia CS Drochia
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Falesti
L
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
01.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CS Drochia CS Drochia
FC Tighina
7 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Balti
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
Real Succes
8 FC Sucleia FC Sucleia 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3 W
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
31.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
FC Balti
9 FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 L
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
W
Olimp Comrat
31.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
10 FC Falesti FC Falesti 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 L
CS Drochia CS Drochia
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Falesti
W
FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Victoria FC Victoria
FC Granicerul
11 FC Victoria FC Victoria 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
FC Victoria FC Victoria
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Succes Real Succes
L
FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Victoria FC Victoria
CF Sparta Selemet
12 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat
31.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
FC Sireti
13 FC Sireti FC Sireti 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
25.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Sireti FC Sireti
Olimp Comrat
14 FC Granicerul FC Granicerul 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 L
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
24.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Balti
L
Real Succes Real Succes
01.08.20 7 : 2 LOSS
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
FC Falesti
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia A tournament held by Moldova. Championship competitors: 14 football teams. At the moment favorites in football marathon are as follows:
CF Sparta Selemet - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
FC Balti - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
FC Tighina - 6 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Divizia A (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Divizia A (Moldova):
FC Sucleia - FC Balti (07.08.2020 11:00)
FC Victoria - CF Sparta Selemet (07.08.2020 11:00)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - Real Succes (07.08.2020 11:00)

Follow Divizia A (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.