Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura
Mexico

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Club Celaya Club Celaya 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 15 W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
18.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
25.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
D
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atlante Atlante
W
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
Tampico Madero
2 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 14 W
Tapatio Tapatio
18.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
Atlante Atlante
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos UAT
3 Cancun FC Cancun FC 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 11 W
Cancun FC Cancun FC
20.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Cancun FC Cancun FC
01.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
10.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cancun FC Cancun FC
D
Cancun FC Cancun FC
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
4 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 9 L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
18.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Atlante Atlante
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
15.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
Pumas Tabasco
5 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 5 2 1 2 8:8 -1 9 L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
18.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Venados Venados
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
Cancun FC
6 Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 D
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
19.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zacatepec Zacatepec
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
W
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
03.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
W
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
15.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Venados Venados
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
7 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 5 1 3 1 8:8 -1 6 L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
19.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
10.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Cancun FC Cancun FC
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
Tepatitlan FC
8 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 5 1 2 2 7:7 1 6 D
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
19.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
W
Zacatepec Zacatepec
25.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
Universidad de Guadalajara
9 Atlante Atlante 4 2 0 2 4:4 -3 6 L
Atlante Atlante
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
W
Atlante Atlante
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Atlante Atlante
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Venados Venados
Tapatio
10 Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 6 W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
19.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
D
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
L
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
15.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
Venados
11 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Cancun FC Cancun FC
20.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Venados Venados
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
10.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Club Celaya
12 Zacatepec Zacatepec 5 1 2 2 9:11 -2 6 D
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
19.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
25.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
D
Tapatio Tapatio
01.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Zacatepec Zacatepec
10.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cancun FC Cancun FC
W
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
13 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 D
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
19.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
25.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Cancun FC Cancun FC
01.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
14 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4 W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
18.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
03.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala FC
L
Tapatio Tapatio
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Zacatepec
15 Tapatio Tapatio 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 L
Tapatio Tapatio
18.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
D
Venados Venados
26.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Tapatio Tapatio
01.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Zacatepec Zacatepec
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
10.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tapatio Tapatio
W
Tapatio Tapatio
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atlante
16 Venados Venados 5 0 2 3 2:8 -6 2 D
Venados Venados
26.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Tepatitlan FC Tepatitlan FC
15.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Venados Venados
L
Atlante Atlante
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Venados Venados
Tlaxcala FC
Semifinal
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura tournament held by Mexico. Contest applicants: 16 football teams. Today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Club Celaya - 15 points, 4 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Cimarrones de Sonora - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Cancun FC - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can see football schedule and Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico):
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - Tepatitlan FC (22.09.2020 17:00)
Correcaminos UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora (22.09.2020 19:05)
Dorados de Sinaloa - Cancun FC (22.09.2020 21:05)

Follow Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.