Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Esch US Esch
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
US Esch US Esch
Un Kaerjeng 97
2 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 6 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
FC Schifflingen 95
3 Mondercange Mondercange 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
FC Mamer 32
4 Rumelange Rumelange 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
Atert Bissen
5 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 3 2 0 1 6:6 -1 6 L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange
6 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 3 1 2 0 8:7 1 5 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
Alisontia Steinsel
7 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 3 1 1 1 8:5 3 4 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Canach
8 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 3 1 1 1 7:4 3 4 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
Berdenia Berbourg
9 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Blo Weiss Medernach
10 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rumelange Rumelange
Yellow Boys
11 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4 L
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
30.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
W
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondercange Mondercange
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
12 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
FC Marisca Mersch
14 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 1 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
Mondercange
15 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
SC Bettembourg
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
US Esch
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur championship held by Luxembourg. Championship participants: 16 clubs. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
US Esch - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Jeunesse Canach - 6 points, 2 wins, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Mondercange - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
FC Marisca Mersch - Jeunesse Junglinster (20.09.2020 10:00)
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - SC Bettembourg (20.09.2020 10:00)
Jeunesse Canach - FC Schifflingen 95 (20.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.