Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 3 0 0 8:4 4 9 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
2 INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
W
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
3 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
18.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ehime FC
W
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
W
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
26.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
Albirex Niigata
5 Ehime FC Ehime FC 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
18.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
W
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
NTV Beleza
7 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
26.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
02.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ehime FC
8 Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
L
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
26.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
Iga FC Kunoichi
9 Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0 L
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
L
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
L
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
Kanagawa Sagamihara
10 Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0 L
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
26.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Relegation Playoff
Relegation