Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Japan

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) 9 8 0 1 17:9 8 24 W
Ehime FC
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
2 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 9 6 1 2 31:9 22 19 W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
Iga Kunoichi (Women)
3 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) 9 5 2 2 15:7 8 17 D
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
4 Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women) 9 4 3 2 15:24 -9 15 L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
23.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
5 Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women) 9 4 2 3 13:11 2 14 W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Ehime FC
6 Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11 L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
W
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ehime FC
NTV Beleza
7 Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women) 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ehime FC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
Vegalta Sendai (Women)
8 Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women) 9 1 3 5 12:16 -4 6 W
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
23.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
L
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
W
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai (Women) Vegalta Sendai (Women)
Nojima Stella (Women)
9 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) 9 1 3 5 10:16 -6 6 L
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
D
Cerezo Osaka (Women) Cerezo Osaka (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Albirex Niigata (Women) Albirex Niigata (Women)
W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 1 2 7 8:23 -15 5 L
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)
30.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nojima Stella (Women) Nojima Stella (Women)
L
Iga Kunoichi (Women) Iga Kunoichi (Women)
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata (Women)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women championship held by Japan. Championship participants: 10 clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) - 24 points, 8 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.
NTV Beleza - 19 points, 6 wins, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) - 17 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan):
Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) - INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) (21.09.2020 04:00)
Vegalta Sendai (Women) - Nojima Stella (Women) (26.09.2020 00:00)
Cerezo Osaka (Women) - Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) (26.09.2020 00:00)

Follow Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.