J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 17 13 4 0 29:4 25 43 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Imabari Imabari
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Grulla Morioka
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 18 12 2 4 34:20 14 38 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
3 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 18 10 5 3 31:15 16 35 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Gifu Gifu
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
4 Gifu Gifu 17 9 4 4 29:19 10 31 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
22.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gifu Gifu
W
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Roasso Kumamoto
5 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 18 9 3 6 33:29 4 30 W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
22.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
6 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 18 9 3 6 23:20 3 30 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
19.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
22.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
L
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
7 Sagamihara Sagamihara 18 8 5 5 23:25 -2 29 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Sagamihara Sagamihara
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
22.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
8 Imabari Imabari 18 7 7 4 18:13 5 28 D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Sagamihara Sagamihara
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
22.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Imabari Imabari
W
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U23
9 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 18 8 3 7 28:25 3 27 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Fujieda MYFC
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 17 7 3 7 29:22 7 24 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
22.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
11 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 18 5 4 9 16:29 -13 19 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Blaublitz Akita
12 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 18 5 3 10 26:33 -7 18 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 17 5 3 9 23:31 -8 18 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
08.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
22.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
27.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
14 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 18 4 6 8 26:38 -12 18 D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
27.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23
15 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 18 5 2 11 19:27 -8 17 D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gifu Gifu
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
22.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
16 Fukushima United Fukushima United 18 4 3 11 21:33 -12 15 L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
22.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Vanraure Hachinohe
17 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 18 3 4 11 19:34 -15 13 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
22.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
27.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
18 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 18 2 6 10 18:28 -10 12 L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
27.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
Gamba Osaka U23
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 tournament organized by Japan. League registrants: 19 participating teams. At the moment the best teams in contest are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 43 points, 13 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 38 points, 12 wins, 4 defeats, 2 draws.
Nagano Parceiro - 35 points, 10 won matches, 3 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - J.league 3 (Japan):
Cerezo Osaka U23 - Imabari (02.10.2020 06:00)
Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United (03.10.2020 00:00)
Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare Sanuki (03.10.2020 00:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.