J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 20 17 2 1 59:18 41 53 W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 20 13 3 4 30:20 10 42 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Tokyo Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Tokyo Tokyo 22 12 5 5 36:27 9 41 L
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Tokyo Tokyo
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
4 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 22 10 4 8 44:35 9 34 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
D
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 19 10 3 6 30:20 10 33 L
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Red Diamonds
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 20 10 3 7 31:27 4 33 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
7 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 18 10 2 6 26:23 3 32 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
8 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 19 9 3 7 35:28 7 30 W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama
9 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 20 9 3 8 26:35 -9 30 W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
10 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 22 7 8 7 36:35 1 29 L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 18 7 4 7 27:22 5 25 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 20 7 4 9 23:28 -5 25 W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
13 Yokohama Yokohama 19 6 2 11 25:37 -12 20 L
Tokyo Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol
14 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 17 4 6 7 20:23 -3 18 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
D
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 20 4 5 11 23:40 -17 17 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 20 3 3 14 26:45 -19 12 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
17 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 18 2 5 11 18:35 -17 11 L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
18 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 18 2 3 13 14:31 -17 9 D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Show more

Show more

J.League tournament organized by Japan. Contest applicants: 18 participating teams. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Kawasaki Frontale - 53 points, 17 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Cerezo Osaka - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 4 lost games, 3 draws.
Tokyo - 41 points, 12 wins, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and J.League (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - J.League (Japan):
Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse (02.10.2020 01:00)
Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo (03.10.2020 01:00)
Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare (03.10.2020 01:00)

Follow J.League (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.