If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
5 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
6 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
7 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
8 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
22.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Yokohama FC
9 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
11 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
W
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
12 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
14 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 D
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
15 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
18 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Show more

Show more

J.League championship organized by Japan. Championship registrants: 18 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
FC Tokyo - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Cerezo Osaka - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can see football schedule and J.League (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - J.League (Japan):
Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds (08.07.2020 05:00)
Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse (08.07.2020 05:00)
Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC (08.07.2020 05:30)

Follow J.League (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.