J.League 2
Japan

J.League 2

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 9 7 2 0 13:5 8 23 W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 8 6 0 2 8:3 5 18 L
Tochigi Tochigi
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata
3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 9 5 1 3 17:9 8 16 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
5 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 9 4 3 2 9:5 4 15 W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ehime Ehime
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Mito HollyHock
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 9 3 5 1 16:13 3 14 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 9 3 5 1 14:13 1 14 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Ryukyu
8 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 4 2 2 7:6 1 14 W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
10 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 D
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
15.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 9 3 3 3 16:14 2 12 W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Kyoto Sanga
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 11 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka
13 Tochigi Tochigi 9 3 2 4 4:6 -2 11 L
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama
14 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 9 3 1 5 14:12 2 10 W
Tochigi Tochigi
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Ehime Ehime
Giravanz Kitakyushu
15 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
16 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 9 2 3 4 8:10 -2 9 W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
17 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 9 2 3 4 8:11 -3 9 L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Tochigi
18 Ehime Ehime 9 2 2 5 12:14 -2 8 L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ehime Ehime
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Ehime Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
19 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 9 1 5 3 5:8 -3 8 D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Ehime
20 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8 W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
Albirex Niigata
21 Ryukyu Ryukyu 9 1 4 4 9:18 -9 7 L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
19.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Promotion