If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Italy

Serie D, Girone E

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone E
1 US Grosseto 26 15 7 4 45:25 20 52 L
US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
W
AC BASTIA 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Monterosi FC
D
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Scandicci
2 Monterosi FC 26 14 8 4 35:20 15 50 W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
D
Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
L
US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Monterosi FC
L
Monterosi FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
W
Sporting Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Monterosi FC
3 ASD GRASSINA 26 13 7 6 39:32 7 46 W
ASD GRASSINA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Scandicci
D
ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
W
ASD GRASSINA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
L
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD GRASSINA
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
ASD GRASSINA
4 SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO 26 12 9 5 36:24 12 45 W
US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
L
Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
L
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
5 AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI 26 10 10 6 35:26 9 40 D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
D
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Cannara
W
Monterosi FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
W
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
01.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
6 Scandicci 26 11 6 9 45:31 14 39 L
ASD GRASSINA
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Scandicci
W
Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Scandicci
D
Scandicci
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
L
US Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Scandicci
7 ASD Citta di Foligno 1928 26 10 6 10 33:27 6 36 D
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
W
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
01.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
ASD Cannara
8 Aglianese Calcio 1923 26 7 13 6 35:30 5 34 D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
W
Aglianese Calcio 1923
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
D
Scandicci
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Aglianese Calcio 1923
D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
01.03.20 3 : 3 draws
ASD GRASSINA
9 US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO 26 8 10 8 33:31 2 34 D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
D
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
L
Aglianese Calcio 1923
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
W
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
ASD GRASSINA
L
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
01.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
10 ASD Cannara 26 7 13 6 31:30 1 34 D
Aglianese Calcio 1923
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD GRASSINA
D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Pomezia Calcio 1957
W
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
01.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
ASD Cannara
11 ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA 26 7 13 6 31:29 2 34 D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
L
Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
L
ASD GRASSINA
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
Pomezia Calcio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
12 Asd Sangiovannese 1927 26 9 5 12 25:37 -12 32 D
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
W
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Pomezia Calcio 1957
L
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
D
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
US Grosseto
W
FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
13 Sporting Trestina 26 7 10 9 33:35 -2 31 W
Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
W
Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
L
AC BASTIA 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sporting Trestina
L
Sporting Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
14 ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 31 W
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
D
US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
W
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
AC BASTIA 1924
15 Pomezia Calcio 1957 26 6 8 12 23:34 -11 26 L
Pomezia Calcio 1957
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Monterosi FC
L
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Pomezia Calcio 1957
W
Pomezia Calcio 1957
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Scandicci
L
ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Pomezia Calcio 1957
D
Pomezia Calcio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
ASD CALCIO FLAMINIA
16 AC BASTIA 1924 26 6 8 12 22:36 -14 26 D
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
L
AC BASTIA 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
US Grosseto
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
W
AC BASTIA 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sporting Trestina
L
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
AC BASTIA 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 26 4 5 17 20:46 -26 17 L
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sporting Trestina
D
FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC BASTIA 1924
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 26 2 10 14 19:45 -26 16 L
Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
ASD Citta di Foligno 1928
D
ASD SAN DONATO-TAVARNELLE
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Ponsacco 1920
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone E tournament organized by Italy. League participants: 18 football teams. This season favorites in tournament are as follows:
US Grosseto - 52 points, 15 wins, 4 losses, 7 draws.
Monterosi FC - 50 points, 14 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 8 draws.
ASD GRASSINA - 46 points, 13 won matches, 6 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Serie D, Girone E (Italy):
Asd Sangiovannese 1927 - SSD ALBALONGA CALCIO (09.04.2020 09:00)
Aglianese Calcio 1923 - AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI (09.04.2020 09:00)
Monterosi FC - AC BASTIA 1924 (09.04.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.