1. Deild, Women
Iceland

1. Deild, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Deild, Women
1 UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women) 13 11 1 1 37:5 32 34 W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
28.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
W
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
03.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
Haukar (Women)
2 Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women) 14 10 3 1 36:14 22 33 D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
03.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
W
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
HK Vikingur (Women)
3 Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women) 13 8 2 3 23:14 9 26 W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
21.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
W
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
27.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
15.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
4 IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women) 14 5 4 5 18:21 -3 19 L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
5 Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women) 13 5 3 5 17:17 1 18 W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
6 Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) 13 5 3 5 20:27 -7 18 D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
27.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
L
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
03.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
W
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
Afturelding (Women)
7 HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women) 14 4 3 7 20:26 -6 15 L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
28.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
Fjolnir (Women)
8 IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women) 13 2 6 5 19:22 -3 12 L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
27.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
L
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
15.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
Fjolnir (Women)
9 Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women) 13 2 1 10 7:27 -20 7 L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
28.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
03.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
HK Vikingur (Women)
10 Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) 12 1 0 11 7:31 -24 3 L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
28.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
15.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
Haukar (Women)
Show more

Show more

1. Deild, Women championship organized by Iceland. League applicants: 10 football clubs. Today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
UMF Tindastoll (Women) - 34 points, 11 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Keflavík (Women) - 33 points, 10 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Haukar (Women) - 26 points, 8 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and 1. Deild, Women (Iceland) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 1. Deild, Women (Iceland):
Haukar (Women) - Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) (20.09.2020 07:00)
HK Vikingur (Women) - Fjolnir (Women) (23.09.2020 15:15)
IF Grotta (Women) - Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) (26.09.2020 12:00)

Follow 1. Deild, Women (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.