If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
NB II Nyugati
Hungary

NB II Nyugati

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NB II Nyugati
1 Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC 30 21 7 2 57:18 39 70 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
W
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
11.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Elore BKV Elore
19.05.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
L
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
24.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
W
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
01.06.13 1 : 0 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
2 Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE 30 18 6 6 55:28 27 60 W
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
05.05.13 0 : 3 WIN
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ajka FC Ajka
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
3 Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor 30 17 5 8 57:39 18 56 L
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
05.05.13 0 : 3 LOSS
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 WIN
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
W
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
L
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
01.06.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
4 Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE 30 15 6 9 50:35 15 51 W
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
04.05.13 3 : 2 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
W
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
18.05.13 4 : 0 WIN
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
D
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
5 FC Ajka FC Ajka 30 14 9 7 36:27 9 51 D
FC Ajka FC Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
L
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Ajka FC Ajka
W
FC Ajka FC Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
6 FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya 30 14 8 8 46:32 14 50 W
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
04.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
BKV Elore BKV Elore
12.05.13 0 : 5 WIN
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
W
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
W
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
24.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
W
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
01.06.13 3 : 1 WIN
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
7 Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos 30 14 4 12 50:43 7 46 W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
8 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 30 13 7 10 45:39 6 46 L
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
04.05.13 3 : 2 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 WIN
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
BKV Elore BKV Elore
L
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
01.06.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
9 Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar 30 13 5 12 41:40 1 44 D
FC Ajka FC Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
W
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
L
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
18.05.13 4 : 0 LOSS
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
D
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 WIN
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
10 Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II 30 11 9 10 41:43 -2 42 L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
11 Veszprem FC Veszprem FC 30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
D
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
12 BKV Elore BKV Elore 30 9 6 15 36:54 -18 33 W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 WIN
BKV Elore BKV Elore
L
BKV Elore BKV Elore
12.05.13 0 : 5 LOSS
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
W
BKV Elore BKV Elore
19.05.13 2 : 1 WIN
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
BKV Elore BKV Elore
W
BKV Elore BKV Elore
01.06.13 2 : 1 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II 30 6 8 16 29:50 -21 26 L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 LOSS
BKV Elore BKV Elore
L
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
11.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
14 Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II 30 6 7 17 40:51 -11 25 W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
L
FC Ajka FC Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
15 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 30 5 2 23 29:75 -46 17 L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 WIN
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
L
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Elore BKV Elore
01.06.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
16 Paksi FC II Paksi FC II 30 4 4 22 21:59 -38 16 L
FC Tatabanya FC Tatabanya
04.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
FC Ajka FC Ajka
L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

NB II Nyugati tournament organized by Hungary. League participants: 16 football teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Puskas Akademia FC - 70 points, 21 won matches, 2 lost games, 7 draws.
Kozarmisleny SE - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 6 losses, 6 draws.
Gyirmot FC Gyor - 56 points, 17 triumphs, 8 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and NB II Nyugati (Hungary) live matches.

Follow NB II Nyugati (Hungary) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.