Regionalliga West
Germany

Regionalliga West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga West
1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 6 4 2 0 11:4 7 14 W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
Wegberg-Beeck
2 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 5 4 1 0 12:4 8 13 W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 5 3 2 0 14:1 13 11 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
16.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss Essen
4 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
Alemannia Aachen
5 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
1. Köln II
6 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
7 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
8 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 8 L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen
9 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 4 2 1 1 8:8 -2 7 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bonner Bonner
L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
Lippstadt 08
10 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 6 W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wiedenbruck 2000
11 SV Straelen SV Straelen 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 5 L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
SV Rodinghausen
12 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5 D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
16.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13 1. Köln II 1. Köln II 5 0 4 1 4:5 -1 4 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
Preussen Munster
14 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5 0 4 1 2:3 -1 4 D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler
15 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
Bonner
16 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 4 L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Schalke 04 II
17 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
18 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 6 0 3 3 3:10 -7 3 L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Wegberg-Beeck
20 Bonner Bonner 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
Rot Weiss Ahlen
21 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 5 0 2 3 5:14 -9 2 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Koln
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga West tournament held by Germany. Championship registrants: 21 participating teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Borussia Dortmund II - 14 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Fortuna Koln - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Fortuna Dusseldorf II - 11 points, 3 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga West (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Regionalliga West (Germany):
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II (02.10.2020 13:30)
Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach 09 (03.10.2020 08:00)
1. Köln II - Preussen Munster (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Regionalliga West (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.