Oberliga NOFV South
Germany

Oberliga NOFV South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV South
1 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 4 4 0 0 15:2 13 12 W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
16.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 WIN
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
An der Fahner Hohe
Plauen
2 Plauen Plauen 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
Plauen Plauen
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
W
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Plauen Plauen
Eilenburg
3 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9 W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Carl Zeiss Jena II
4 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 4 3 0 1 8:6 2 9 W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
14.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
29.08.20 0 : 5 LOSS
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
5 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 5 3 0 2 6:6 -1 9 L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
16.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
6 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
Eilenburg
7 Grimma Grimma 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 D
Grimma Grimma
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grimma Grimma
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grimma Grimma
L
Grimma Grimma
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
International Leipzig
8 Eilenburg Eilenburg 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Eilenburg Eilenburg
Plauen
9 International Leipzig International Leipzig 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
W
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
International Leipzig International Leipzig
Grimma
10 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 D
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
International Leipzig International Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
11 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 L
An der Fahner Hohe
15.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
An der Fahner Hohe
D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
An der Fahner Hohe
1. FC Merseburg
12 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 4 D
Grimma Grimma
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
W
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
30.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
L
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
13 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 4 0 2 2 6:8 -2 2 D
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grimma Grimma
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
14 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 L
Plauen Plauen
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
FSV Martinroda
15 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1 L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
06.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Ludwigsfelder
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 0 1 4 1:8 -7 1 L
International Leipzig International Leipzig
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
D
An der Fahner Hohe
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Plauen Plauen
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
17 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 0 L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
14.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
An der Fahner Hohe
L
Plauen Plauen
30.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV South championship held by Germany. Tournament registrants: 17 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
VfB 1921 Krieschow - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Plauen - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can find football schedule and Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Oberliga NOFV South (Germany):
International Leipzig - Grimma (18.09.2020 13:30)
VfL Halle 1896 - Eilenburg (19.09.2020 07:00)
Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow (19.09.2020 07:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV South (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.