If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 WIN
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
2 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
3 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 D
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 WIN
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
W
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
FC Hagen / Uthlede
4 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 WIN
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
6 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
7 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 D
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 WIN
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
8 TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
D
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
9 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 LOSS
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
10 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
11 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
12 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 LOSS
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 LOSS
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 LOSS
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg
15 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
16 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
17 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 W
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
08.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Niedersachsen championship held by Germany. Contest registrants: 18 participants. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
VfV Hildesheim - 53 points, 17 wins, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
Atlas Delmenhorst - 51 points, 15 won matches, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.
VfL Oldenburg - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.in website you can find football schedule and Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.