Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany

Oberliga Niederrhein

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
Bocholt
2 Velbert Velbert 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Velbert Velbert
W
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Niederwenigern
3 Bocholt Bocholt 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Sportfreunde Baumberg
4 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
5 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
SC Union Nettetal
6 Kray Kray 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. Kleve
7 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
Cronenberger
8 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
Meerbusch
9 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Bocholt Bocholt
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
Velbert
10 Meerbusch Meerbusch 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Teutonia St. Tonis
11 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 4 L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
D
Meerbusch Meerbusch
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
Kray
12 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
TuRU Dusseldorf
13 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Velbert Velbert
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Monheim Monheim
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
14 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
Cronenberger
15 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
Velbert Velbert
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
Monheim
16 Monheim Monheim 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Monheim Monheim
SC Union Nettetal
17 Cronenberger Cronenberger 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Monheim Monheim
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cronenberger Cronenberger
L
Cronenberger Cronenberger
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cronenberger Cronenberger
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
18 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Velbert Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
19 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
13.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
20 SC Velbert SC Velbert 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
21 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0 L
Kray Kray
06.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bocholt Bocholt
L
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
1. Monchengladbach 1894
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
FSV Duisburg
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niederrhein tournament held by Germany. League applicants: 23 football clubs. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Sportfreunde Baumberg - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Velbert - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Bocholt - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany):
Niederwenigern - Velbert (23.09.2020 13:30)
1. Kleve - Kray (23.09.2020 13:30)
SpVg Schonnebeck - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (23.09.2020 13:30)

Follow Oberliga Niederrhein (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.