Oberliga BW
Germany

Oberliga BW

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga BW
1 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 7 6 1 0 18:2 16 19 W
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
19.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
SV Linx
2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 7 4 3 0 21:9 12 15 D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
3 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 7 5 0 2 16:10 6 15 W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
02.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
16.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
W
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
Oberachern
4 08 Villingen 08 Villingen 7 4 2 1 8:5 3 14 L
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
W
Lorrach Brombach
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
D
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
W
Freiburger Freiburger
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
W
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oberachern Oberachern
Sf Dorfmerkingen
5 Nottingen Nottingen 6 4 1 1 14:9 5 13 D
Nottingen Nottingen
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
02.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SV Linx SV Linx
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Nottingen Nottingen
W
Nottingen Nottingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
Sandhausen II
6 SV Goppingen SV Goppingen 7 3 2 2 12:9 3 11 W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
02.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nottingen Nottingen
W
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
05.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
L
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
19.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Lorrach Brombach
7 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
02.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
Stuttgarter Kickers
8 Ravensburg Ravensburg 6 2 4 0 11:5 6 10 D
Freiburger Freiburger
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oberachern Oberachern
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
W
Ravensburg Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
1. CfR Pforzheim
9 Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
W
Oberachern Oberachern
29.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
D
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
W
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
Rielasingen-Arlen
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim 6 3 1 2 14:9 5 10 L
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
02.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Freiburger Freiburger
W
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
Ravensburg
11 1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal 6 2 2 2 11:9 2 8 D
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
L
SV Linx SV Linx
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
11.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Nottingen Nottingen
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
W
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
TSV Ilshofen
12 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 7 2 1 4 10:12 -2 7 L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
02.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
W
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
D
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
W
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
1. Bruchsal
13 SV Linx SV Linx 6 2 1 3 9:13 -4 7 W
SV Linx SV Linx
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SV Linx SV Linx
D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
W
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SV Linx SV Linx
L
SV Linx SV Linx
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
SGV Freiberg
14 Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
26.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
Lorrach Brombach
L
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
W
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
Sf Dorfmerkingen
15 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 6 1 3 2 8:10 -2 6 W
Lorrach Brombach
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
02.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
L
Freiburger Freiburger
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
L
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ravensburg Ravensburg
Rielasingen-Arlen
16 Freiburger Freiburger 7 1 2 4 6:13 -7 5 L
Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Freiburger Freiburger
W
Freiburger Freiburger
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
D
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Freiburger Freiburger
L
Freiburger Freiburger
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Freiburger Freiburger
Astoria Walldorf II
17 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 5 L
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
02.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
L
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
05.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
D
SV Linx SV Linx
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
D
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
L
Nottingen Nottingen
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen 05
Sandhausen II
18 Sandhausen II Sandhausen II 7 1 1 5 8:16 -8 4 L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
W
SV Goppingen SV Goppingen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
16.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SV Linx SV Linx
L
1. Bruchsal 1. Bruchsal
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
Nottingen
19 Lorrach Brombach Lorrach Brombach 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 4 L
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. CfR Pforzheim
02.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Lorrach Brombach
L
Lorrach Brombach
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
L
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lorrach Brombach
W
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
D
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorrach Brombach
SV Goppingen
20 Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II 7 1 0 6 6:21 -15 3 W
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
L
TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
L
Lorrach Brombach
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
L
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
20.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiburger
21 Oberachern Oberachern 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
Oberachern Oberachern
29.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sf Dorfmerkingen Sf Dorfmerkingen
L
Ravensburg Ravensburg
02.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oberachern Oberachern
L
08 Villingen 08 Villingen
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oberachern Oberachern
FSV 08 Bissingen
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation