Bremen-Liga
Germany

Bremen-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Bremen-Liga
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 2 2 0 0 11:1 10 6 W
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
W
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 WIN
Bremer SV Bremer SV
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
OSC Bremerhaven
2 ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde 2 1 1 0 9:3 6 4 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
Brinkumer SV
3 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 2 1 1 0 8:3 5 4 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
W
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
BSC Hastedt
4 Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
SFl Bremerhaven
5 Blumenthaler Blumenthaler 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
D
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
TUS Komet Arsten
6 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
W
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
ESC Geestemunde
7 SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 D
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
W
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Leher Turnerschaft
8 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 0 1 6:4 2 3 L
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
W
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
SV Hemelingen
9 Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
10 Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
Leher Turnerschaft Leher Turnerschaft
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
W
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
TUS Komet Arsten
SC Borgfeld
11 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
Schwachhausen
12 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 2 1 0 1 6:10 -4 3 W
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
06.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
L
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
Vatanspor Bremen
13 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
Bremer SV Bremer SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer TS Neustadt
14 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Bremer SV Bremer SV
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
D
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Vegesack
W
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
19.09.20 3 : 6 WIN
Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
ESC Geestemunde
15 TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 D
TUS Komet Arsten
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
L
Vatanspor Bremen Vatanspor Bremen
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
TUS Komet Arsten
Blumenthaler
16 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
06.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Blumenthaler Blumenthaler
L
SFl Bremerhaven SFl Bremerhaven
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
17 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 L
Bremer TS Neustadt Bremer TS Neustadt
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
L
Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
12.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
Habenhauser FV
18 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0 L
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
L
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
13.09.20 0 : 9 LOSS
Bremer SV Bremer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Bremen-Liga championship organized by Germany. Contest registrants: 18 clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Bremer SV - 6 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
ESC Geestemunde - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Schwachhausen - 4 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Bremen-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Bremen-Liga (Germany):
ESC Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV (20.09.2020 04:00)
SV Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven (20.09.2020 07:30)
TUS Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler (20.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Bremen-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.