Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 13 8 3 2 27:8 19 27 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Dusheti Dusheti
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 13 6 4 3 16:9 7 22 L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3 Gagra Gagra 13 5 5 3 18:9 9 20 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
L
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
4 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 13 5 4 4 19:14 5 19 W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 13 4 6 3 16:14 2 18 D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra
6 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 13 4 5 4 15:18 -3 17 W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
W
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili
7 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 13 4 4 5 14:19 -5 16 L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
8 Zugdidi Zugdidi 13 4 3 6 18:23 -5 15 W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dusheti
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 13 4 1 8 16:33 -17 13 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Shukura Kobuleti
10 Dusheti Dusheti 13 1 5 7 8:20 -12 8 D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
Zugdidi
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 tournament organized by Georgia. Championship applicants: 10 football clubs. This season leaders in tournament are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 2 losses, 3 draws.
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - 22 points, 6 wins, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
Gagra - 20 points, 5 triumphs, 3 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
Shukura Kobuleti - Dusheti (26.10.2020 06:00)
Zugdidi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo (26.10.2020 06:00)
Merani Martvili - Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi (26.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.