Coupe de France - Football -  France

Coupe de France

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 7
    • Round 8
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoCrest Aouste
     
    team logoMontelimar
     
    17:11CRE-MONDetails
    team logoCS Volvic
     
    team logoLe Puy
     
    17:11QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoEs Heillecourt
     
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
     
    18:11ES -SAIDetails
    team logoAnnecy
     
    team logoNancy
     
    17:11ANN-NANDetails
    team logoStade Pontivyen
     
    team logoAvs Vignoc
     
    18:11STA-AVSDetails
    team logoLa Chapelle-Marais
     
    team logoAvranches
     
    18:11LA -AVRDetails
    team logoES Thaon
     
    team logoJ.S. Vieux Habitants
     
    17:11ES -J.SDetails
    team logoValenciennes
    3
    team logoDunkerque
    1
    16:11VAL-DUN3:1Details
    team logoCarrieres Gresillons As
     
    team logoUs Charitoise
     
    18:11CAR-US Details
    team logoTroyes
     
    team logoBourges
     
    18:11TRO-BOUDetails
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoLe Mans
    1
    17:11QUE-LE 2:1Details
    team logoMarck
     
    team logoSaint Omer
     
    18:11MAR-SAIDetails
    team logoMatoury
     
    team logoConcarneau
     
    17:11QUE-CONDetails
    team logoSaint-Malo
    1
    team logoLorient
    0
    18:11SAI-LOR1:0Details
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
     
    team logoFc Riomois
     
    18:11NOI-FC Details
    team logoFc Tartas Saint Yaguen
     
    team logoLege Capferret
     
    18:11FC -LEGDetails
    team logoOlympique De Valence
     
    team logoBeaucaire St
     
    18:11OLY-BEADetails
    team logoAuch
     
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
     
    18:11AUC-GAZDetails
    team logoMontlucon
     
    team logoViry-Chatillon
     
    17:11MON-VIRDetails
    team logoAngouleme Charente
     
    team logoAuxerre
     
    17:11ANG-AUXDetails
    team logoAvion
     
    team logoEpernay
     
    18:11AVI-EPEDetails
    team logoAvenir Foot Lozere
     
    team logoRed Star
     
    18:11AVE-REDDetails
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
     
    team logoUs De Matoury
     
    17:11ST -US Details
    team logoCompiegne
     
    team logoTroyes
     
    17:11COM-TRODetails
    team logoCas Escaudoeuvres
     
    team logoRcs Chapelains
     
    18:11CAS-RCSDetails
    team logoFc 46 Nord
     
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
     
    17:11FC -AURDetails
    team logoAvenir De Theix
     
    team logoVannes OC
     
    17:11AVE-VANDetails
    team logoRedon Atletic
     
    team logoBrest
     
    17:11QUE-BREDetails
    team logoJs St Orens
     
    team logoSete 34
     
    18:11JS -SETDetails
    team logoLuzenac
     
    team logoRodez Aveyron
     
    18:11LUZ-RODDetails
    team logoUs Vimy
    0
    team logoCreteil
    2
    18:11US -CRE0:2Details
    team logoUs Feillens
     
    team logoLimonest
     
    18:11US -LIMDetails
    team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
     
    team logoNaborienne
     
    18:11ILL-NABDetails
    team logoFCSR Haguenau
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    17:11QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
     
    team logoBeziers
     
    17:11CAN-BEZDetails
    team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    1
    team logoToulon
    0
    18:11ETO-TOU1:0Details
    team logoPrix Les Mezieres
     
    team logoSaint Amand
     
    18:11PRI-SAIDetails
    team logoES Wasquehal
     
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    18:11ES -SAIDetails
    team logoAs Bourny Laval
     
    team logoOissel
     
    17:11AS -OISDetails
    team logoSarreguemines
     
    team logoMetz
     
    18:11QUE-METDetails
    team logoFC La Brede
     
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    18:11FC -BERDetails
    team logoChauray
     
    team logoNiort
     
    17:11CHA-NIODetails
    team logoParay Le Monial
     
    team logoFc Morteau Montlebon
     
    17:11PAR-FC Details
    team logoAvt G Caennaise
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    17:11AVT-ORLDetails
    team logoPoitiers Foot
     
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    17:11POI-AIGDetails
    team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
     
    team logoAs Sainte-Suzanne
     
    18:11SAI-AS Details
    team logoPays Neslois
     
    team logoChambly
     
    18:11PAY-CHADetails
    team logoAs Cheminots Hazebrouck
     
    team logoGravelines
     
    17:11AS -GRADetails
    team logoMelun Fc
     
    team logoChamalieres
     
    18:11MEL-CHADetails
    team logoLimoges
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    17:11LIM-VILDetails
    team logoSs Jeanne D Arc
     
    team logoBesancon FC
     
    18:11SS -QUEDetails
    team logoLa Chataigneraie
     
    team logoTours
     
    17:11QUE-TOUDetails
    team logoPoire Sur Vie
     
    team logoCholet
     
    17:11QUE-CHODetails
    team logoLes Herbiers
     
    team logoChauvigny
     
    18:11LES-CHADetails
    team logoGrand-Quevilly
     
    team logoCherbourg
     
    18:11GRA-CHEDetails
    team logoPontivy GSI
     
    team logoPlouvorn
     
    17:11PON-PLODetails
    team logoChassieu Decines
    1
    team logoHyeres
    5
    18:11CHA-HYE1:5Details
    team logoBeaune
     
    team logoGrenoble Foot
     
    17:11BEA-GREDetails
    team logoOlympique Ales
     
    team logoAC Ajaccio
     
    17:11OLY-AC Details
    team logoUs Salinieres Aigues Mortes
     
    team logoMarignane
     
    18:11US -MARDetails
    team logoMagenta
     
    team logoBobigny
     
    17:11QUE-BOBDetails
    team logoGueugnon
     
    team logoClermont
     
    17:11GUE-CLEDetails
    team logoMarcq
     
    team logoBoulogne
     
    17:11QUE-BOUDetails
    team logoCroix
     
    team logoParis FC
     
    16:11CRO-PARDetails
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    team logoBourg Peronnas
     
    18:11RAO-BOUDetails
    team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
    1
    team logoJeanne d'Arc de Drancy
    0
    17:11LUS-JEA1:0Details
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
     
    team logoReipertswille
     
    18:11QUE-REIDetails
    team logoGolden Lion
     
    team logoEpinal
     
    17:11GOL-EPIDetails
    team logoUs Avize Grauves
     
    team logoSchiltigheim
     
    17:11US -SCHDetails
    team logoFc Rossfeld
     
    team logoBiesheim
     
    18:11FC -BIEDetails
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoBlois Foof 41
     
    18:11LON-BLODetails
    team logoStella Maris De Douarnenez
     
    team logoLannion FC
     
    18:11STE-LANDetails
    team logoSaint-Lo Manche
     
    team logoVitre
     
    17:11SAI-VITDetails
    team logoGuipavas Gdr
     
    team logoMontagnarde
     
    18:11GUI-MONDetails
    team logoAs Villers Houlgate
     
    team logoMondeville
     
    18:11AS -MONDetails
    team logoAs Gamaches
    1
    team logoLe Havre
    7
    17:11AS -LE 1:7Details
    team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
     
    team logoFc Val Lyonnais
     
    18:11ANN-FC Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    1
    team logoLouhans Cuiseaux
    0
    17:11AND-LOU1:0Details
    team logoUS Ste Rose
     
    team logoCote Bleue
     
    17:11QUE-COTDetails
    team logoMontceau Bourgogne
     
    team logoLyon Duchere
     
    17:11MON-LYODetails
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    4
    team logoDe Mtsapere
    0
    17:11SAN-DE 4:0Details
    team logoFC Bastia Borgo
     
    team logoSedan-Ardennes
     
    17:11FC -SEDDetails
    team logoFontenay
     
    team logoChateauroux
     
    17:11FON-CHADetails
    team logoGenets D'anglet
     
    team logoPau
     
    17:11GEN-PAUDetails
    team logoVersailles 78
     
    team logoDragon
     
    18:11VER-DRADetails
    team logoUS Nogent
    0
    team logoLens
    2
    17:11US -LEN0:2Details
    team logoCrest Aouste
     
    team logoLe Puy
     
    16:12QUE-LE Details
    team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
    0
    team logoNancy
    2
    08:12SAI-NAN0:2Details
    team logoStade Pontivyen
     
    team logoAvranches
     
    08:12STA-AVRDetails
    team logoES Thaon
     
    team logoValenciennes
     
    09:12ES -VALDetails
    team logoUs Charitoise
     
    team logoBourges
     
    14:12US -BOUDetails
    team logoBastia
     
    team logoSaint Omer
     
    15:12BAS-SAIDetails
    team logoConcarneau
     
    team logoSaint-Malo
     
    08:12CON-SAIDetails
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
     
    team logoLege Capferret
     
    09:12NOI-LEGDetails
    team logoBeaucaire St
     
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
     
    08:12BEA-GAZDetails
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    2
    team logoAngouleme Charente
    0
    08:12VIR-ANG2:0Details
    team logoAvion
    0
    team logoRed Star
    1
    08:12AVI-RED0:1Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
     
    team logoTroyes
     
    08:12ST -TRODetails
    team logoRcs Chapelains
     
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
     
    09:12RCS-AURDetails
    team logoVannes OC
    3
    team logoBrest
    3
    09:12QUE-BRE2:3Details
    team logoSete 34
    2
    team logoRodez Aveyron
    0
    09:12SET-ROD2:0Details
    team logoCreteil
    0
    team logoLimonest
    1
    09:12CRE-LIM0:1Details
    team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    08:12QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    4
    team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
    2
    08:12CAN-ETO4:2Details
    team logoPrix Les Mezieres
     
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    09:12PRI-SAIDetails
    team logoOissel
    0
    team logoMetz
    1
    09:12OIS-MET0:1Details
    team logoVertou
     
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    08:12VER-BERDetails
    team logoChallans
     
    team logoNiort
     
    09:12CHA-NIODetails
    team logoParay Le Monial
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    08:12PAR-ORLDetails
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
     
    08:12AIG-SAIDetails
    team logoPays Neslois
    0
    team logoGravelines
    1
    09:12PAY-GRA0:1Details
    team logoChamalieres
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    08:12CHA-VILDetails
    team logoBesancon FC
     
    team logoTours
     
    08:12QUE-QUEDetails
    team logoPoire Sur Vie
    1
    team logoLes Herbiers
    6
    08:12POI-LES1:6Details
    team logoGrand-Quevilly
    1
    team logoPontivy GSI
    2
    08:12GRA-PON1:2Details
    team logoHyeres
    0
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    0
    08:12HYE-GRE0:0Details
    team logoOlympique Ales
    0
    team logoMarignane
    2
    08:12OLY-MAR0:2Details
    team logoBobigny
    2
    team logoClermont
    2
    08:12QUE-CLE0:2Details
    team logoBoulogne
     
    team logoCroix
     
    08:12QUE-CRODetails
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
     
    08:12RAO-LUSDetails
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
     
    team logoEpinal
     
    09:12OLY-EPIDetails
    team logoSchiltigheim
     
    team logoBiesheim
     
    08:12SCH-BIEDetails
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoLannion FC
     
    09:12LON-LANDetails
    team logoVitre
    2
    team logoMontagnarde
    0
    08:12VIT-MON2:0Details
    team logoAs Villers Houlgate
    1
    team logoLe Havre
    5
    08:12AS -LE 1:5Details
    team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
     
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
     
    09:12ANN-ANDDetails
    team logoCote Bleue
     
    team logoLyon Duchere
     
    08:12QUE-LYODetails
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    1
    team logoSedan-Ardennes
    0
    08:12SAN-SED1:0Details
    team logoChateauroux
     
    team logoPau
     
    08:12CHA-PAUDetails
    team logoVersailles 78
    2
    team logoLens
    4
    08:12VER-LEN2:4Details
    team logoLe Puy
     
    team logoNancy
     
    05:01QUE-NANDetails
    team logoStade Pontivyen
    4
    team logoGuingamp
    2
    05:01STA-GUI4:2Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    1
    team logoValenciennes
    0
    05:01AMI-VAL1:0Details
    team logoBourges
     
    team logoLyon
     
    05:01BOU-LYODetails
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoConcarneau
    0
    05:01BAS-CON1:0Details
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
    2
    team logoGazelec Ajaccio
    1
    06:01NOI-GAZ2:1Details
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    1
    team logoAngers
    0
    05:01VIR-ANG1:0Details
    team logoRed Star
    0
    team logoCaen
    1
    05:01RED-CAE0:1Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
    3
    team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
    1
    06:01ST -AUR3:1Details
    team logoRennes
    1
    team logoBrest
    1
    06:01QUE-BRE0:1Details
    team logoSete 34
    1
    team logoLimonest
    0
    05:01SET-LIM1:0Details
    team logoLille
     
    team logoSochaux
     
    07:01QUE-SOCDetails
    team logoCanet Roussillon
    0
    team logoMonaco
    1
    06:01CAN-MON0:1Details
    team logoSaint-Quentin
     
    team logoMetz
     
    05:01SAI-METDetails
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    team logoNiort
     
    05:01BER-NIODetails
    team logoOrleans
     
    team logoAiglon Lament
     
    05:01ORL-AIGDetails
    team logoGravelines
     
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
     
    05:01GRA-VILDetails
    team logoTours
    2
    team logoLes Herbiers
    2
    05:01QUE-LES1:2Details
    team logoPontivy GSI
    0
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    4
    06:01PON-PAR0:4Details
    team logoGrenoble Foot
    00
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    01
    04:01GRE-RAC0:0Details16:01GRE-RAC0:1Details
    team logoMarignane
    1
    team logoClermont
    0
    05:01MAR-CLE1:0Details
    team logoCroix
     
    team logoRaon L' Etape
     
    05:01CRO-RAODetails
    team logoOlympique Strasbourg
    0
    team logoSaint Etienne
    6
    06:01OLY-SAI0:6Details
    team logoSchiltigheim
    1
    team logoDijon
    3
    05:01SCH-DIJ1:3Details
    team logoLongueau Esc
     
    team logoVitre
     
    06:01LON-VITDetails
    team logoBordeaux
    0
    team logoLe Havre
    1
    06:01BOR-LE 0:1Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    2
    team logoMarseille
    0
    06:01AND-MAR2:0Details
    team logoLyon Duchere
    3
    team logoNimes
    0
    05:01LYO-NIM3:0Details
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
    1
    team logoMontpellier
    0
    05:01SAN-MON1:0Details
    team logoNantes
    4
    team logoChateauroux
    1
    04:01NAN-CHA4:1Details
    team logoToulouse
    4
    team logoNice
    1
    06:01TOU-NIC4:1Details
    team logoReims
    2
    team logoLens
    0
    06:01REI-LEN2:0Details
    team logoNancy
    0
    team logoGuingamp
    1
    22:01NAN-GUI0:1Details
    team logoAmiens SC
    0
    team logoLyon
    2
    24:01AMI-LYO0:2Details
    team logoBastia
    2
    team logoNoisy Le Grand
    1
    24:01BAS-NOI2:1Details
    team logoViry-Chatillon
    0
    team logoCaen
    6
    23:01VIR-CAE0:6Details
    team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
    0
    team logoRennes
    2
    23:01ST -REN0:2Details
    team logoSete 34
    0
    team logoLille
    1
    22:01SET-LIL0:1Details
    team logoMonaco
    1
    team logoMetz
    3
    22:01MON-MET1:3Details
    team logoBergerac Perigord
     
    team logoOrleans
     
    23:01BER-ORLDetails
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
    2
    team logoLes Herbiers
    0
    22:01VIL-LES2:0Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    2
    team logoRacing Strasbourg
    0
    23:01PAR-RAC2:0Details
    team logoMarignane
    0
    team logoCroix
    1
    23:01MAR-CRO0:1Details
    team logoSaint Etienne
    3
    team logoDijon
    6
    23:01SAI-DIJ3:6Details
    team logoVitre
    3
    team logoLe Havre
    0
    24:01VIT-LE 3:0Details
    team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
    1
    team logoLyon Duchere
    2
    22:01AND-LYO1:2Details
    team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
     
    team logoNantes
     
    02:02SAN-NANDetails
    team logoToulouse
    2
    team logoReims
    1
    22:01TOU-REI2:1Details
    team logoGuingamp
    1
    team logoLyon
    2
    07:02GUI-LYO1:2Details
    team logoBastia
    1
    team logoCaen
    2
    05:02BAS-CAE1:2Details
    team logoRennes
    2
    team logoLille
    1
    06:02REN-LIL2:1Details
    team logoMetz
    0
    team logoOrleans
    1
    05:02MET-ORL0:1Details
    team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
    0
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    06:02VIL-PAR0:3Details
    team logoCroix
    0
    team logoDijon
    3
    05:02CRO-DIJ0:3Details
    team logoVitre
    3
    team logoLyon Duchere
    2
    06:02VIT-LYO3:2Details
    team logoNantes
    2
    team logoToulouse
    0
    05:02NAN-TOU2:0Details
    team logoLyon
    3
    team logoCaen
    1
    27:02LYO-CAE3:1Details
    team logoRennes
    2
    team logoOrleans
    0
    27:02REN-ORL2:0Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    team logoDijon
    0
    26:02PAR-DIJ3:0Details
    team logoVitre
    0
    team logoNantes
    2
    06:03VIT-NAN0:2Details
    team logoLyon
    2
    team logoRennes
    3
    02:04LYO-REN2:3Details
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    3
    team logoNantes
    0
    03:04PAR-NAN3:0Details
    team logoRennes
    1
    team logoParis Saint-Germain
    0
    27:04REN-PAR1:0Details