Championnat National U19
France

Championnat National U19

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19 5 5 0 0 16:3 13 15 W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
W
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
W
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
20.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
Chambly Thelle U19
2 Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19 4 4 0 0 10:2 8 12 W
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
W
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
W
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
Evreux FC U19
3 US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19 5 4 0 1 7:6 1 12 W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
06.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
RC Lens U19
4 Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
W
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
W
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
D
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Valenciennes FC U19
5 Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19 5 2 2 1 7:7 -1 8 D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
W
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
L
Lille U19 Lille U19
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
D
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
6 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 4 2 1 1 13:5 8 7 W
Lille U19 Lille U19
30.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
W
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
D
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Montfermeil FC Youth
7 Amiens U19 Amiens U19 5 2 1 2 8:4 4 7 L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
L
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
27.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
Lille U19
8 RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 6 W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
20.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
US Orleans U19
9 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 4 1 2 1 6:5 1 5 D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
06.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Lille U19 Lille U19
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
Le Havre AC U19
10 FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 3 L
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
W
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
L
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
L
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
L
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
Paris Saint-Germain U19
11 Lille U19 Lille U19 5 1 0 4 5:14 -9 3 L
Lille U19 Lille U19
30.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Lille U19 Lille U19
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lille U19 Lille U19
L
Lille U19 Lille U19
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
Amiens U19
12 Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
D
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
L
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
13 Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 0 L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
L
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
27.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
Caen SM U19
14 Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth 4 0 0 4 0:8 -8 0 L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
L
Chambly Thelle U19 Chambly Thelle U19
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19 5 4 0 1 15:6 9 12 W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
L
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
13.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
27.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Paris FC U19
2 Lyon U19 Lyon U19 5 4 0 1 15:7 8 12 L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
13.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
AS Nancy Lorraine U19
3 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 5 3 2 0 13:5 8 11 W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
06.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
D
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
Metz U19
4 Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
W
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
W
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
Auxerre AJ U19
5 Metz U19 Metz U19 5 2 3 0 9:2 7 9 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
06.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Metz U19 Metz U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metz U19 Metz U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
6 Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19 5 2 2 1 12:7 5 8 W
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
W
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
20.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
Dijon FCO U19
7 Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 8 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
L
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
13.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
D
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
8 Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19 5 2 1 2 5:5 1 7 W
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
D
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
CA Pontarlier Youth
9 Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6 L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
Clermont Foot U19
10 Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
L
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
D
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
D
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
Dijon ASPTT U19
11 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
L
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
Strasbourg U19
12 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
W
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metz U19 Metz U19
L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
27.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Lyon U19
13 CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth 5 1 0 4 2:13 -11 3 L
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
L
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
L
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
20.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Clermont Foot U19 Clermont Foot U19
W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
Troyes AC U19
14 Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 5 0 0 5 1:18 -17 0 L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
L
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
06.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Metz U19 Metz U19
L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
13.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
L
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
L
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
Torcy PVMF U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
W
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
06.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
D
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Angers SCO Angers SCO
W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
Girondins de Bordeaux U19
2 Avranches U19 Avranches U19 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10 W
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
30.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
W
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
D
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
L
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
20.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
W
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Angers SCO
3 Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
13.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
W
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
LB Chateauroux U19
4 Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
D
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
W
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
US Concarneau U19
5 Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7 D
Merignac Sa Youth
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
Merignac Sa Youth
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
L
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Merignac Sa Youth
W
Merignac Sa Youth
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
Stade Rennais U19
6 En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19 5 2 1 2 10:6 4 7 D
Merignac Sa Youth
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
06.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
L
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
Tours FC U19
7 LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19 5 2 1 2 11:15 -4 7 W
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
L
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
06.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
W
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
20.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
L
Angers SCO Angers SCO
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
Stade Brestois 29 U19
8 Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Angers SCO Angers SCO
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Angers SCO Angers SCO
D
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Angers SCO Angers SCO
W
Angers SCO Angers SCO
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
Avranches U19
9 US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4 D
Angers SCO Angers SCO
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
W
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Merignac Sa Youth
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
Le Mmans FC U19
10 Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4 L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
D
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Merignac Sa Youth
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
W
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
L
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
Stade Lavallois U19
11 Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 L
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
L
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
L
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
W
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
Merignac Sa Youth
12 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 2 D
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
FC Nantes U19
13 Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 2 L
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
30.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Angers SCO Angers SCO
L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
13.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Merignac Sa Youth
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
En Avant de Guingamp U19
14 Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2 L
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
L
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
06.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
D
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
L
Avranches U19 Avranches U19
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Vertou Ussa
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19 4 4 0 0 16:3 13 12 W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
13.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
W
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
20.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
AS Monaco U19
2 AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19 5 3 2 0 19:4 15 11 W
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
30.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
W
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
05.09.20 0 : 8 WIN
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
W
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
Montpellier HSC U19
3 Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8 W
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
W
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
AC Ajaccio U19
4 AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19 5 1 4 0 6:4 2 7 D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
W
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
D
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
Nimes Olympique U19
5 OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
W
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
Toulouse U19
6 AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 W
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
30.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
L
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
L
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
W
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
SC Toulon U19
7 Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19 5 1 2 2 15:11 4 5 W
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
30.08.20 10 : 2 WIN
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
L
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
OGC Nice U19
8 Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
D
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
D
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
AS Cannes U19
9 AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19 5 1 1 3 3:9 -6 4 L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
L
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
D
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
L
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
Olympique Marseille U19
10 SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4 L
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
30.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
L
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
W
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
AS Saint-Etienne U19
11 Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19 5 1 1 3 14:9 5 4 L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
L
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
D
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
27.09.20 10 : 0 WIN
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
US Colomiers U19
12 US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19 4 0 3 1 4:7 -3 3 D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
L
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
20.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
Istres FC U19
13 AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2 L
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
30.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
D
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
L
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
14 AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth 4 0 0 4 3:35 -32 0 L
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
30.08.20 10 : 2 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
05.09.20 0 : 8 LOSS
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
13.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
27.09.20 10 : 0 LOSS
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
AS Beziers U19
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Championnat National U19 championship organized by France.

On 777score.in source you can get football schedule and Championnat National U19 (France) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Championnat National U19 (France):
Toulouse U19 - OGC Nice U19 (03.10.2020 05:00)
US Orleans U19 - RC Lens U19 (03.10.2020 08:30)
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth - AS Beziers U19 (03.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Championnat National U19 (France) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.