Ykkonen
Finland

Ykkonen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 14 10 4 0 22:7 15 34 D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
05.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
KPV
2 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 14 9 4 1 33:9 24 31 W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
07.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
12.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 FF Jaro FF Jaro 14 9 3 2 37:19 18 30 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
23.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
FF Jaro FF Jaro
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
16.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
MYPA
4 Musan Salama Musan Salama 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
23.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
KPV KPV
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
12.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Gnistan
5 Ekenas Ekenas 14 6 4 4 23:13 10 22 D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KPV KPV
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
16.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
AC Kajaani
6 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 14 6 4 4 23:21 2 22 D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Gnistan Gnistan
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
W
MYPA MYPA
12.09.20 3 : 6 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
7 KPV KPV 14 5 3 6 27:22 5 18 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KPV KPV
D
MYPA MYPA
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KPV KPV
L
KPV KPV
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Ekenas Ekenas
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KPV KPV
W
KPV KPV
16.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
AC Oulu
8 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 14 5 3 6 15:18 -3 18 W
MYPA MYPA
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
KPV KPV
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
KTP Kotka
9 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 14 3 6 5 17:16 1 15 L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Gnistan Gnistan
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ekenas
10 Gnistan Gnistan 14 2 3 9 14:34 -20 9 L
KPV KPV
22.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Gnistan Gnistan
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
FF Jaro FF Jaro
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
W
Gnistan Gnistan
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
Musan Salama
11 MYPA MYPA 14 1 2 11 14:37 -23 5 L
Ekenas Ekenas
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
D
MYPA MYPA
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KPV KPV
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
05.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
MYPA MYPA
12.09.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
KPV KPV
16.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
FF Jaro
12 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 14 1 2 11 10:37 -27 5 L
MYPA MYPA
22.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
07.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Vaasan Palloseura
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ykkonen championship held by Finland. League participants: 12 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
AC Oulu - 34 points, 10 triumphs, 0 lost games, 4 draws.
KTP Kotka - 31 points, 9 won matches, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
FF Jaro - 30 points, 9 wins, 2 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Ykkonen (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Ykkonen (Finland):
SJK Akatemia - Vaasan Palloseura (20.09.2020 08:00)
MYPA - FF Jaro (20.09.2020 10:00)
Ekenas - AC Kajaani (20.09.2020 10:00)

Follow Ykkonen (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.