If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Suomen Cup
Finland

Suomen Cup

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 W
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
D
FC Honka FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
16.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
FC Inter Turku
2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 D
HIFK HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
W
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
W
JIPPO JIPPO
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
D
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
W
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
28.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Lahti FC Lahti
HJK Helsinki
3 FC Honka FC Honka 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 6 W
FC Honka FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Honka FC Honka
D
FC Honka FC Honka
27.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Honka FC Honka
L
FC Honka FC Honka
24.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Lahti FC Lahti
4 Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
07.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
HIFK HIFK
D
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Honka FC Honka
L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
W
TiPS TiPS
16.06.20 0 : 6 WIN
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
L
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
5 HIFK HIFK 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
FC Honka FC Honka
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIFK HIFK
L
HIFK HIFK
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
L
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
07.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
HIFK HIFK
D
HIFK HIFK
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HIFK HIFK
6 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
25.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
L
FC Honka FC Honka
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
L
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
15.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
D
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HIFK HIFK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
W
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
2 Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
W
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
W
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
D
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4 FC Lahti FC Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Peka Peka
17.06.20 0 : 8 WIN
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
FC Honka FC Honka
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
28.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Lahti FC Lahti
5 Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
L
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
6 Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rovaniemen Palloseura Rovaniemen Palloseura
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group A
1 FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
W
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
L
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
3 Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 LOSS
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
W
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
4 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 WIN
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
5 Musan Salama Musan Salama 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
6 MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 LOSS
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC KTP Kotka FC KTP Kotka
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Honka FC Honka
2 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
HJK Helsinki
3 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
4 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
5 FF Jaro FF Jaro 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
6 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Show more


Suomen Cup tournament held by Finland.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Suomen Cup (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Suomen Cup (Finland):
JIPPO - KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat (03.10.2020 06:00)
FC Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki (03.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Suomen Cup (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.