Kakkonen, Group B
Finland

Kakkonen, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 12 11 1 0 40:11 29 34 W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
07.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Grankulla Grankulla
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
14.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Grankulla Grankulla
30.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Espoo Espoo
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
VPS AKATEMIA
2 Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II 13 10 1 2 36:16 20 31 W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
19.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jazz Jazz
W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
W
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
L
Jazz Jazz
18.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
L
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
Atlantis FC
3 PIF PIF 13 6 5 2 21:13 8 23 L
PIF PIF
14.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
W
PIF PIF
27.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
W
PIF PIF
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
D
SalPa SalPa
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PIF PIF
D
SalPa SalPa
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PIF PIF
Klubi-04
4 Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat 13 5 4 4 27:22 5 19 W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
15.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
SalPa SalPa
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
PIF PIF
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
20.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
D
Espoo Espoo
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
Grankulla
5 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 13 6 1 6 29:29 -4 19 L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
14.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Espoo Espoo
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grankulla Grankulla
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jazz Jazz
Tampereen Ilves II
6 VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA 12 4 4 4 17:17 1 16 D
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
07.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
W
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
14.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
W
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SalPa SalPa
L
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
Klubi-04
7 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 13 4 4 5 16:21 -5 16 L
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
14.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
W
Jazz Jazz
28.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
L
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
W
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
W
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
VPS AKATEMIA
8 Grankulla Grankulla 14 4 3 7 24:36 -12 15 D
SalPa SalPa
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grankulla Grankulla
L
Grankulla Grankulla
30.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grankulla Grankulla
W
Grankulla Grankulla
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Espoo Espoo
W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Grankulla Grankulla
Kaarinan Pojat
9 SalPa SalPa 14 3 5 6 22:29 -7 14 D
SalPa SalPa
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grankulla Grankulla
L
SalPa SalPa
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
VPS AKATEMIA VPS AKATEMIA
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
D
SalPa SalPa
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PIF PIF
D
SalPa SalPa
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PIF PIF
Espoo
10 Jazz Jazz 13 2 6 5 17:23 -6 12 L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
19.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jazz Jazz
L
Jazz Jazz
28.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jazz Jazz
W
Jazz Jazz
18.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jazz Jazz
Pallo-Iirot
11 Espoo Espoo 13 3 2 8 18:27 -9 11 D
Espoo Espoo
15.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grankulla Grankulla
W
Espoo Espoo
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Espoo Espoo
L
Grankulla Grankulla
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Espoo Espoo
D
Espoo Espoo
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
SalPa
12 Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 13 1 2 10 8:31 -23 5 L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
15.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
PIF PIF
27.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jazz Jazz
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
20.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Grankulla Grankulla
Jazz
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group B championship organized by Finland. Tournament participants: 12 football clubs. Today the best teams in league are as follows:
Klubi-04 - 34 points, 11 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Tampereen Ilves II - 31 points, 10 won matches, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
PIF - 23 points, 6 wins, 2 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Kakkonen, Group B (Finland):
Klubi-04 - VPS AKATEMIA (27.09.2020 10:00)
VPS AKATEMIA - Tampereen Pallo-Veikot (02.10.2020 11:30)
Jazz - Pallo-Iirot (02.10.2020 11:30)

Follow Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.