If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Kakkonen, Group B
Finland

Kakkonen, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Ilves 2 Ilves 2 5 5 0 0 16:5 11 15 W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
W
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
12.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
SalPa
2 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 4 3 1 0 16:5 11 10 W
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
FC Jazz
3 Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening 5 2 2 1 7:4 3 8 W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
D
FC Jazz FC Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
L
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
4 Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 8 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
W
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
FC Espoo
5 SalPa SalPa 5 2 1 2 12:11 1 7 L
SalPa SalPa
13.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
W
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
SalPa SalPa
L
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
SalPa SalPa
Ilves 2
6 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 5 2 1 2 12:12 2 7 W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
D
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
23.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
SalPa SalPa
27.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
L
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
P-Iirot
7 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 4 1 2 1 9:8 1 5 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
D
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
W
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Pargas Idrottsforening
8 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
L
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
17.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
D
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
D
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
Grankulla IFK
9 FC Jazz FC Jazz 5 0 4 1 7:9 -2 4 D
KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
L
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Jazz FC Jazz
D
FC Jazz FC Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
Klubi 04
10 P-Iirot P-Iirot 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 D
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
L
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
P-Iirot P-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SalPa SalPa
W
P-Iirot P-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
Atlantis FC
11 FC Espoo FC Espoo 5 1 0 4 7:11 -4 3 L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
W
FC Espoo FC Espoo
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
D
FC Espoo FC Espoo
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
P-Iirot P-Iirot
L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
12.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Hjs Akatemia
12 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 5 1 0 4 7:22 -15 3 L
Ilves 2 Ilves 2
13.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
17.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hjs Akatemia Hjs Akatemia
L
Pargas Idrottsforening Pargas Idrottsforening
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
W
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Espoo FC Espoo
L
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
12.07.20 2 : 8 LOSS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
TPV Tampere
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group B championship organized by Finland. Tournament participants: 12 clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Ilves 2 - 15 points, 5 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Klubi 04 - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Pargas Idrottsforening - 8 points, 2 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Kakkonen, Group B (Finland):
Pargas Idrottsforening - KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat (17.07.2020 11:30)
FC Espoo - Hjs Akatemia (18.07.2020 08:00)
SalPa - Ilves 2 (18.07.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group B (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.