If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 JAPS JAPS 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 12 W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
JAPS JAPS
W
JAPS JAPS
17.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
JAPS JAPS
D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JAPS JAPS
W
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 Kiffen Kiffen 4 2 2 0 6:2 4 8 D
Kiffen Kiffen
05.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Kiffen Kiffen
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
D
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kiffen Kiffen
W
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
28.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kiffen Kiffen
D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kiffen Kiffen
FC Viikingit
3 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8 D
Kiffen Kiffen
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
W
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
4 PK-35 PK-35 4 2 1 1 8:2 6 7 W
PK-35 PK-35
17.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK-35 PK-35
D
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK-35 PK-35
D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JAPS JAPS
W
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Mikkelin Kissat
5 Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 4 2 0 2 7:7 2 6 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
W
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
11.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
L
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
28.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kiffen Kiffen
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
PK-35
6 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 3 2 0 1 4:4 -2 6 W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
13.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
D
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
JAPS
7 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK-35 PK-35
L
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
PK Keski-Uusimaa
8 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 D
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
14.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
11.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
D
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kiffen Kiffen
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
28.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
FC Honka/Akatemia
9 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
PK-35 PK-35
L
JAPS JAPS
17.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
D
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
Kultsu FC
10 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
29.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
Espoon Palloseura
11 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 3 L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
13.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
JAPS JAPS
L
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
28.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
Kiffen Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
Lahden Reipas
12 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
13.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
17.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JAPS JAPS
D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
Kiffen
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group A championship organized by Finland. Championship applicants: 12 football teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
JAPS - 12 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Kiffen - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Espoon Palloseura - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Kakkonen, Group A (Finland):
JAPS - PEPO Lappeenranta (10.07.2020 11:30)
Kultsu FC - Lahden Reipas (11.07.2020 07:00)
PK Keski-Uusimaa - FC Honka/Akatemia (11.07.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.