If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 11 9 1 1 29:8 21 28 W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
12.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
17.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
27.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
30.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
2 Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC 11 7 1 3 21:6 15 22 W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
14.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
L
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
W
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 11 7 0 4 23:12 11 21 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
W
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
L
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
FC Flora Tallinn
4 FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn 11 6 3 2 25:15 10 21 D
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
17.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
D
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
27.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tallinna JK Legion
5 Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik 11 6 0 5 17:20 -3 18 L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
12.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
16.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
6 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 11 4 1 6 10:18 -8 13 D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
27.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
07.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Viljandi JK Tulevik
7 Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka 11 3 2 6 8:17 -9 11 D
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
13.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
W
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
L
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
L
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
FC Kuressaare
8 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 11 2 3 6 6:13 -7 9 D
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
16.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
D
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
30.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
FCI Levadia Tallinn
9 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 11 2 2 7 6:28 -22 8 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
14.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
D
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
30.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Nomme Kalju FC
10 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 11 1 3 7 12:20 -8 6 L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
L
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
D
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
27.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
30.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
W
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga tournament organized by Estonia. Tournament registrants: 10 teams. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
FC Flora Tallinn - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Nomme Kalju FC - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 3 losses, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 21 points, 7 wins, 4 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans (11.07.2020 06:00)
FC Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond (11.07.2020 09:00)
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka (11.07.2020 12:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.