Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 22 16 1 5 48:24 24 49 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
20.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 23 14 6 3 53:21 32 48 W
Nomme United Nomme United
23.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Elva Elva
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
3 Nomme United Nomme United 23 11 6 6 48:30 18 39 L
Nomme United Nomme United
23.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
Kohtla-Jarve
4 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 24 11 1 12 39:46 -7 34 W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
5 Elva Elva 22 10 4 8 38:41 -3 34 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
20.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elva Elva
W
Elva Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Elva Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Elva Elva
W
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu JK
6 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 22 9 5 8 36:26 10 32 D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
24.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu Vaprus
7 Parnu JK Parnu JK 22 8 4 10 44:46 -2 28 D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
8 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 21 7 4 10 23:31 -8 25 W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Nomme United Nomme United
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Elva Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
Parnu JK
9 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 23 7 2 14 38:56 -18 23 L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Tammeka Tartu II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 22 1 3 18 10:56 -46 3 L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
20.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Esiliiga championship organized by Estonia. League competitors: 10 teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Maardu Linnameeskond - 49 points, 16 wins, 5 defeats, 1 draws.
Parnu Vaprus - 48 points, 14 wins, 3 defeats, 6 draws.
Nomme United - 39 points, 11 wins, 6 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and Esiliiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Esiliiga (Estonia):
FCI Levadia Tallinn II - Parnu Vaprus (30.09.2020 12:00)
Parnu Vaprus - Vandra Vaprus (01.10.2020 12:00)
Parnu JK - Elva (01.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Esiliiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.