Cup - Football -  Estonia

Cup: playoff

  • 1/32
team logoKadrina SK Moe
team logoTallinna Depoo
team logoFC Sillamae
 
team logoNomme Kalju
 
28:06FC -NOMDetails
team logoLevadia
team logoNomme United
team logoImavere Forss
team logoNarva Trans
29:06IMA-NARDetails
team logoKalev Sillamae
team logoViljandi JK Tulevik II
team logoFC Helios Tartu
0
team logoFlora
13
04:07FC -FLO0:13Details
team logoTallinna Jk Augur
team logoPaide Flora
team logoLevadia
4
team logoNomme United
1
07:07LEV-NOM4:1Details
team logoFc Teleios
team logoKohtla-Nomme
team logoJalgpallihaigla
0
team logoValga FC Warrior
7
08:07JAL-VAL0:7Details
team logoRumori Calcio
team logoKalev Tallinna
team logoWelco Elekter
 
team logoFlora
 
16:07WEL-FLODetails
team logoFC Helios Tartu
team logoFlora
team logoKalev Sillamae
4
team logoViljandi JK Tulevik II
2
17:07KAL-VIL4:2Details
team logoJoker
team logoParnu JK Poseidon
team logoRumori Calcio
1
team logoKalev Tallinna
8
17:07RUM-KAL1:8Details
team logoJogeva Noorus 96
team logoFC Otepaa
team logoTallinna Jk Augur
1
team logoPaide Flora
15
13:07TAL-PAI1:15Details
team logoEston Villa
team logoElva
team logoJarva-Jaani
 
team logoTallinna FC Zapoos
 
18:07JAR-TALDetails
team logoMarjamaa Kompanii
team logoFC Zenit Tallinn
team logoKuressaare
 
team logoVaimastvere Sk Illi
 
25:07KUR-VAIDetails
team logoVastseliina
team logoSantos Tartu
team logoEston Villa
 
team logoElva
 
18:07EST-ELVDetails
team logoJk Tabasalu
team logoFC Lelle
team logoTallinna Charma
 
team logoFC Lelle
 
18:07QUE-FC Details
team logoViimsi-2
team logoFC Maksatransport
team logoMaardu U21
 
team logoPohja-Tallinna JK Volta II
 
18:07MAA-POHDetails
team logoLaanemaa
team logoNomme Kalju-3
team logoVastseliina
 
team logoSantos Tartu
 
18:07VAS-SANDetails
team logoJalgpallihaigla
team logoValga FC Warrior
team logoViimsi-2
 
team logoFC Maksatransport
 
18:07VII-FC Details
team logoPiraaja
team logoTartu FC Helios II
team logoFC NPM Silmet
 
team logoParnu Jk Vaprus
 
18:07FC -PARDetails
team logoJarva-Jaani
team logoTallinna FC Zapoos
team logoJogeva Noorus 96
 
team logoFC Otepaa
 
18:07JOG-FC Details
team logoMaarjamäe FC Igiliikur
team logoQueens Park Rangers
team logoJarve
2
team logoTammeka (Women)
2
18:07QUE-TAM0:2Details
team logoKadrina SK Moe
 
team logoTallinna Depoo
 
18:07KAD-TALDetails
team logoAmbla Vallameeskond
 
team logoViimsi
 
18:07AMB-VIIDetails
team logoLaanemaa
 
team logoNomme Kalju-3
 
18:07LAA-NOMDetails
team logoJoker
 
team logoParnu JK Poseidon
 
25:07JOK-PARDetails
team logoFlora U21
 
team logoMaardu United II
 
18:07FLO-MAADetails
team logoKose
 
team logoKoeru SK
 
18:07KOS-KOEDetails
team logoMarjamaa Kompanii
 
team logoFC Zenit Tallinn
 
18:07MAR-FC Details
team logoTarvas
0
team logoLegion
3
18:07TAR-LEG0:3Details
team logoFc Aksi Wolves
 
team logoMaardu United
 
18:07FC -MAADetails
team logoPiraaja
 
team logoTartu FC Helios II
 
24:07PIR-TARDetails
team logoFc Teleios
4
team logoKohtla-Nomme
1
16:07FC -KOH4:1Details
team logoMaarjamäe FC Igiliikur
team logoQueens Park Rangers