If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
National League South
England

National League South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League South
1 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 33 22 4 7 69:35 34 70 W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Dartford FC Dartford FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
2 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC 34 19 10 5 64:37 27 67 L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
St Albans City St Albans City
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
3 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 35 17 12 6 60:35 25 63 W
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
D
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
W
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
D
Bath City FC Bath City FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
4 Bath City FC Bath City FC 35 18 9 8 50:37 13 63 W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
18.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
W
Bath City FC Bath City FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
D
Bath City FC Bath City FC
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
5 Slough Town FC Slough Town FC 35 17 9 9 51:38 13 60 D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 WIN
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
6 Dartford FC Dartford FC 34 16 8 10 60:46 14 56 L
Dartford FC Dartford FC
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
W
Dartford FC Dartford FC
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Dartford FC Dartford FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
W
St Albans City St Albans City
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford FC Dartford FC
W
Dartford FC Dartford FC
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
7 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 35 14 8 13 58:56 2 50 L
Oxford City Oxford City
18.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
8 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 33 14 5 14 51:50 1 47 D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
L
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
L
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
9 Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC 33 12 9 12 48:44 4 45 L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
18.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
L
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
W
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
10 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 34 11 11 12 55:56 -1 44 W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
W
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
25.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Dartford FC Dartford FC
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
11 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 34 12 8 14 36:43 -7 44 L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
W
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
12 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 35 10 12 13 39:45 -6 42 L
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
W
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
13 Welling United Welling United 34 12 6 16 38:46 -8 42 D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
L
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Billericay Town Billericay Town
14 Oxford City Oxford City 34 11 9 14 47:60 -13 42 W
Oxford City Oxford City
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
L
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
15 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 33 8 14 11 38:54 -16 38 D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
D
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Dartford FC Dartford FC
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
16 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 35 9 10 16 51:50 1 37 L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
L
Bath City FC Bath City FC
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
17 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 32 10 7 15 44:48 -4 37 L
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
18 Billericay Town Billericay Town 32 8 13 11 46:55 -9 37 D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
L
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
19 St Albans City St Albans City 35 9 10 16 41:54 -13 37 D
St Albans City St Albans City
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St Albans City St Albans City
L
St Albans City St Albans City
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford FC Dartford FC
W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
St Albans City St Albans City
20 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 31 9 9 13 46:54 -8 36 D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
21 Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC 35 10 5 20 44:67 -23 35 D
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bath City FC Bath City FC
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
St Albans City St Albans City
22 Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC 33 8 4 21 38:64 -26 28 L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
04.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
W
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
W
Slough Town FC Slough Town FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
L
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City FC Bath City FC
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


National League South tournament organized by England. Contest participants: 22 football clubs. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Wealdstone FC - 70 points, 22 won matches, 7 lost matches, 4 draws.
Havant & Waterlooville FC - 67 points, 19 won matches, 5 defeats, 10 draws.
Weymouth FC - 63 points, 17 triumphs, 6 losses, 12 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have constant access to football schedule and National League South (England) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - National League South (England):
Bath City FC - Dorking Wanderers (19.07.2020 10:00)
Slough Town FC - Dartford FC (19.07.2020 10:00)

Follow National League South (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.