LigaPro Primera A
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First stage
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 14 10 2 2 27:13 14 32 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Mushuc Runa
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 14 8 5 1 33:21 12 29 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Orense Sporting Club
3 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 14 8 4 2 28:13 15 28 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Emelec
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 14 8 4 2 23:13 10 28 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Club Deportivo El Nacional
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 14 6 4 4 17:15 2 22 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Guayaquil City
6 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 13 5 5 3 15:14 1 20 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
7 SD Aucas SD Aucas 14 6 2 6 22:22 1 20 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Delfin Delfin 14 5 3 6 16:17 -1 18 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
9 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 14 5 3 6 16:20 -4 18 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
10 Emelec Emelec 14 4 4 6 19:18 1 16 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
11 Olmedo Olmedo 14 4 2 8 23:29 -6 14 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
12 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 13 3 4 6 15:22 -7 13 L
Delfin Delfin
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Guayaquil City
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 12 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
14 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 13 3 3 7 14:22 -8 12 L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 14 1 7 6 14:24 -10 10 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 14 1 5 8 16:27 -11 8 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Overall
1 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 14 10 2 2 27:13 14 32 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Mushuc Runa
2 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 14 8 5 1 33:21 12 29 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Orense Sporting Club
3 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 14 8 4 2 28:13 15 28 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Emelec
4 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 14 8 4 2 23:13 10 28 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Club Deportivo El Nacional
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 14 6 4 4 17:15 2 22 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Guayaquil City
6 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 13 5 5 3 15:14 1 20 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
7 SD Aucas SD Aucas 14 6 2 6 22:22 1 20 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
8 Delfin Delfin 14 5 3 6 16:17 -1 18 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
9 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 14 5 3 6 16:20 -4 18 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
10 Emelec Emelec 14 4 4 6 19:18 1 16 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
11 Olmedo Olmedo 14 4 2 8 23:29 -6 14 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
12 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 13 3 4 6 15:22 -7 13 L
Delfin Delfin
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Guayaquil City
13 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 12 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
14 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 13 3 3 7 14:22 -8 12 L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 14 1 7 6 14:24 -10 10 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 14 1 5 8 16:27 -11 8 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second stage
1 Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Club Deportivo El Nacional
2 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
3 Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Delfin Delfin
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Emelec Emelec
L
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Guayaquil City
4 Olmedo Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Delfin Delfin
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olmedo Olmedo
W
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
5 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
W
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Guayaquil City
6 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Emelec
7 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
W
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Delfin Delfin
D
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
Orense Sporting Club
8 Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
W
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
D
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
Delfin
9 Emelec Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
Olmedo Olmedo
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Emelec Emelec
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Emelec Emelec
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
10 Delfin Delfin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Olmedo Olmedo
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Delfin Delfin
W
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
D
Delfin Delfin
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Club Social y Deportivo Macará
11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
02.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
L
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Club Deportivo El Nacional
12 LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
W
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olmedo Olmedo
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
SD Aucas
13 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
11.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
D
Emelec Emelec
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
W
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Mushuc Runa
14 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
L
Delfin Delfin
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
W
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
15 Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
01.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
L
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
07.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
L
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Macará Club Social y Deportivo Macará
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
D
Club Deportivo El Nacional Club Deportivo El Nacional
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
Independiente del Valle
16 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club
01.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
W
SD Aucas SD Aucas
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
D
Orense Sporting Club Orense Sporting Club
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Aucas SD Aucas
L
Olmedo Olmedo
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SD Aucas SD Aucas
LDU de Portoviejo
Finals
Show more

Show more

LigaPro Primera A tournament organized by Ecuador.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador):
Guayaquil City - Club Deportivo El Nacional (30.09.2020 18:00)
Club Social y Deportivo Macará - Delfin (02.10.2020 15:00)
Orense Sporting Club - Independiente del Valle (02.10.2020 15:00)

Follow LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.