DBU Pokalen - Football -  Denmark

DBU Pokalen: playoff

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Quarterfinals
  • Semifinals
team logoHerning KFUM
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
07:08HER-SILDetails
team logoOdense B
0
team logoKolding
1
08:08ODE-KOL0:1Details
team logoAgerbaek Sf/Starup If
 
team logoNaesby
 
07:08AGE-NAEDetails
team logoHolbaek
0
team logoHellerup
2
08:08HOL-HEL0:2Details
team logoNykobing
 
team logoLyngby
 
08:08NYK-LYNDetails
team logoSkovshoved
1
team logoFrem
4
08:08SKO-FRE1:4Details
team logoBramdrupdam GIF
1
team logoFC BIH Odense
0
14:08BRA-FC 1:0Details
team logoDalum
3
team logoOdder
1
08:08DAL-ODD3:1Details
team logoNorresundby
1
team logoViby
3
07:08NOR-VIB1:3Details
team logoRingkobing
1
team logoSkive
5
08:08RIN-SKI1:5Details
team logoBjaeverskov IF
 
team logoLuif
 
14:08BJA-LUIDetails
team logoLedoje Smorum
0
team logoStenlose
0
07:08QUE-STE2:0Details
team logoTjorring
 
team logoLyseng
 
07:08TJO-LYSDetails
team logoAaby
0
team logoTarup-Paarup
6
07:08AAB-TAR0:6Details
team logoBirkelse
 
team logoThisted
 
08:08BIR-THIDetails
team logoFremad Valby
0
team logoGladsaxe
4
08:08FRE-GLA0:4Details
team logoVildbjerg SF
0
team logoViborg
10
08:08VIL-VIB0:10Details
team logoRinge BK
 
team logoFredericia
 
08:08RIN-FREDetails
team logoCbs Sport
1
team logoGentofte-Vangede
5
08:08CBS-GEN1:5Details
team logoFC Djursland
3
team logoVatanspor
1
08:08FC -VAT3:1Details
team logoVSK Aarhus
0
team logoJammerbugt
3
07:08VSK-JAM0:3Details
team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
 
team logoTaarnby
 
07:08QUE-TAADetails
team logoSkjold Birkerod
0
team logoB-93
1
07:08SKJ-B-90:1Details
team logoHumlebaek Bk
 
team logoKoge
 
08:08HUM-KOGDetails
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoBK Union
 
15:08HUN-BK Details
team logoVordingborg IF
 
team logoTaarnby
 
07:08VOR-TAADetails
team logoEgen Ui
 
team logoSkanderborg
 
07:08EGE-SKADetails
team logoDollefjelde Musse
 
team logoBoldklubben 1908
 
07:08DOL-BOLDetails
team logoNakskov
 
team logoAvarta
 
14:08NAK-AVADetails
team logoHerlev
5
team logoBronshoj
1
07:08HER-BRO5:1Details
team logoOKS
4
team logoMarienlyst
4
07:08QUE-MAR2:4Details
team logoFC Rudersdal
0
team logoBornholm
4
14:08FC -BOR0:4Details
team logoForoyar
6
team logoHillerod
6
07:08QUE-HIL0:6Details
team logoSlagelse BI
0
team logoHelsingor
2
08:08SLA-HEL0:2Details
team logoKarlslunde IF
0
team logoNaestved
3
08:08KAR-NAE0:3Details
team logoHirtshals BK
 
team logoBrabrand
 
08:08HIR-BRADetails
team logoHolstebro
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
08:08HOL-SILDetails
team logoOtterup
 
team logoHedensted IF
 
07:08OTT-HEDDetails
team logoVejgaard B
0
team logoAarhus Fremad
1
08:08VEJ-AAR0:1Details
team logoSgi/Ssk
 
team logoSydvest
 
08:08SGI-SYDDetails
team logoHvidovre
1
team logoFremad Amager
4
15:08HVI-FRE1:4Details
team logoGreve IF
0
team logoRoskilde
4
15:08GRE-ROS0:4Details
team logoFuglebakken KFUM
1
team logoKjellerup
4
07:08FUG-KJE1:4Details
team logoFjordager IF
1
team logoMiddelfart
5
07:08FJO-MID1:5Details
team logoSilkeborg
 
team logoKolding
 
04:09SIL-KOLDetails
team logoNaesby
0
team logoRanders
1
11:09NAE-RAN0:1Details
team logoHellerup
 
team logoNykobing
 
12:09QUE-NYKDetails
team logoFrem
1
team logoVejle
2
11:09FRE-VEJ1:2Details
team logoBramdrupdam GIF
 
team logoDalum
 
04:09BRA-DALDetails
team logoViby
2
team logoSkive
1
04:09VIB-SKI2:1Details
team logoBjaeverskov IF
0
team logoLedoje Smorum
3
11:09BJA-LED0:3Details
team logoLyseng
0
team logoHobro
1
05:09LYS-HOB0:1Details
team logoTarup-Paarup
0
team logoThisted
1
12:09TAR-THI0:1Details
team logoGladsaxe
0
team logoOdense
4
06:09GLA-ODE0:4Details
team logoViborg
1
team logoFredericia
2
12:09VIB-FRE1:2Details
team logoGentofte-Vangede
0
team logoSonderjyskE
3
04:09GEN-SON0:3Details
team logoFC Djursland
1
team logoJammerbugt
3
04:09FC -JAM1:3Details
team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
 
team logoEsbjerg
 
05:09HOR-ESBDetails
team logoB-93
1
team logoKoge
3
05:09B-9-KOG1:3Details
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoTaarnby
 
11:09HUN-TAADetails
team logoEgen Ui
 
team logoVendsyssel
 
05:09EGE-VENDetails
team logoBoldklubben 1908
2
team logoAvarta
1
04:09BOL-AVA2:1Details
team logoHerlev
1
team logoMarienlyst
1
04:09QUE-MAR0:1Details
team logoBornholm
 
team logoHillerod
 
05:09QUE-HILDetails
team logoHelsingor
0
team logoNaestved
1
05:09HEL-NAE0:1Details
team logoBrabrand
2
team logoSilkeborg
3
05:09BRA-SIL2:3Details
team logoHedensted IF
1
team logoAarhus Fremad
2
04:09HED-AAR1:2Details
team logoSydvest
0
team logoAGF Aarhus
2
05:09SYD-AGF0:2Details
team logoFremad Amager
2
team logoRoskilde
5
05:09FRE-ROS2:5Details
team logoKjellerup
0
team logoMiddelfart
1
05:09KJE-MID0:1Details
team logoKolding
1
team logoRanders
0
25:09KOL-RAN1:0Details
team logoNykobing
 
team logoVejle
 
10:10QUE-VEJDetails
team logoDalum
0
team logoMidtjylland
1
26:09DAL-MID0:1Details
team logoViby
0
team logoCopenhagen
3
27:09VIB-COP0:3Details
team logoLedoje Smorum
1
team logoHobro
2
25:09LED-HOB1:2Details
team logoThisted
0
team logoOdense
2
03:10THI-ODE0:2Details
team logoFredericia
0
team logoSonderjyskE
2
26:09FRE-SON0:2Details
team logoJammerbugt
0
team logoEsbjerg
1
26:09JAM-ESB0:1Details
team logoKoge
0
team logoNordsjalland
4
26:09KOG-NOR0:4Details
team logoHundested Ik
 
team logoVendsyssel
 
26:09HUN-VENDetails
team logoBoldklubben 1908
2
team logoMarienlyst
2
26:09QUE-MAR0:2Details
team logoHillerod
 
team logoBrondby
 
27:09QUE-BRODetails
team logoNaestved
 
team logoSilkeborg
 
26:09NAE-SILDetails
team logoAarhus Fremad
1
team logoAGF Aarhus
5
26:09AAR-AGF1:5Details
team logoRoskilde
0
team logoAalborg
5
26:09ROS-AAL0:5Details
team logoMiddelfart
0
team logoHorsens
3
03:10MID-HOR0:3Details
team logoKolding
2
team logoVejle
0
31:10KOL-VEJ2:0Details
team logoMidtjylland
2
team logoCopenhagen
0
01:11MID-COP2:0Details
team logoHobro
2
team logoOdense
4
06:11HOB-ODE2:4Details
team logoSonderjyskE
0
team logoEsbjerg
1
07:11SON-ESB0:1Details
team logoNordsjalland
0
team logoVendsyssel
1
05:12NOR-VEN0:1Details
team logoMarienlyst
1
team logoBrondby
4
22:11MAR-BRO1:4Details
team logoNaestved
2
team logoAGF Aarhus
1
31:10NAE-AGF2:1Details
team logoAalborg
1
team logoHorsens
0
31:10AAL-HOR1:0Details
team logoKolding
0
team logoMidtjylland
2
13:03KOL-MID0:2Details
team logoOdense
1
team logoEsbjerg
2
27:02ODE-ESB1:2Details
team logoVendsyssel
0
team logoBrondby
2
28:02VEN-BRO0:2Details
team logoNaestved
1
team logoAalborg
3
14:03NAE-AAL1:3Details
team logoMidtjylland
4
team logoOdense
0
03:04MID-ODE4:0Details
team logoBrondby
1
team logoAalborg
0
04:04BRO-AAL1:0Details