If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 AB Taarnby AB Taarnby 14 10 2 2 31:14 17 32 W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
18.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
2 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 14 9 4 1 28:12 16 31 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 WIN
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
02.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
3 B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager 14 9 2 3 24:14 10 29 L
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
19.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
GVI GVI
D
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
4 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 14 9 1 4 37:21 16 28 W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 LOSS
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
D
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
5 GVI GVI 14 5 3 6 15:21 -6 18 L
GVI GVI
19.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
W
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
GVI GVI
W
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
GVI GVI
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GVI GVI
D
GVI GVI
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
6 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 14 5 2 7 17:25 -8 17 W
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
05.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
BK Union BK Union
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
12.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
W
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
L
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
02.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
7 Frederikssund Frederikssund 14 4 2 8 17:23 -6 14 L
Frederikssund Frederikssund
12.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
L
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
D
Frederikssund Frederikssund
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
8 Avedoere IF Avedoere IF 14 3 3 8 15:32 -17 12 W
GVI GVI
19.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
L
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
D
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
9 BK Union BK Union 14 3 1 10 23:33 -10 10 W
BK Union BK Union
12.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
19.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
BK Union BK Union
L
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
GVI GVI
L
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
D
BK Union BK Union
11.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
10 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 14 2 2 10 14:26 -12 8 L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
12.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 tournament held by Denmark.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live matches.

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.