Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 5 3 1 1 15:5 10 10 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
2 Ishoj Ishoj 5 3 0 2 19:12 7 9 W
Union Union
15.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Ishoj Ishoj
22.08.20 7 : 0 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
29.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
L
Ishoj Ishoj
05.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
Koge Nord
3 Union Union 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Union Union
15.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Husum BC Husum BC
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Union
W
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Avedore
4 Koge Nord Koge Nord 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 D
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
Ishoj
5 Avedore Avedore 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
Avedore Avedore
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
29.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Avedore Avedore
Fremad Valby
6 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 5 2 1 2 7:7 -1 7 L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
11.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Fremad Valby
7 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6 W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
29.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Union
Frederikssund IK
8 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 D
Avedore Avedore
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
Husum BC
9 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 3 1 1 1 6:10 -4 4 D
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
14.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
22.08.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
29.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Union Union
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
10 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 3 1 0 2 7:11 -4 3 W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
15.08.20 5 : 3 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
29.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Union
Avedore
11 Husum BC Husum BC 5 0 0 5 5:23 -18 0 L
Husum BC Husum BC
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Union
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
29.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Husum BC Husum BC
05.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
Kfums Boldklub
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 tournament held by Denmark. Championship registrants: 11 football clubs. This season leaders in tournament are as follows:
Karlslunde IF - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Ishoj - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Union - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark):
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold - Frederikssund IK (26.09.2020 04:30)
Avedore - Union (26.09.2020 06:00)
Karlslunde IF - Fremad Valby (26.09.2020 07:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.