2nd Division
Denmark

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Division
1 B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen 23 9 8 6 35:29 6 35 W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
W
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
2 Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold 23 11 2 10 34:32 2 35 D
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
24.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Naesby BK Naesby BK
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
3 Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus 23 9 2 12 27:35 -8 29 L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
24.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
4 Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I 23 7 6 10 31:35 -4 27 W
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
L
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
01.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
04.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
5 FA 2000 FA 2000 23 7 6 10 29:41 -12 27 W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naesby BK Naesby BK
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
04.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
6 Dalum IF Dalum IF 23 6 8 9 32:34 -2 26 D
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
D
Dalum IF Dalum IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
7 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 23 7 4 12 30:42 -12 25 L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
01.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
8 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 23 6 5 12 19:34 -15 23 W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
9 Naesby BK Naesby BK 23 5 7 11 25:38 -13 22 L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
W
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
10 Slagelse BI Slagelse BI 23 5 6 12 26:37 -11 21 W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
D
Dalum IF Dalum IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
11 Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 23 4 6 13 28:54 -26 18 L
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
04.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
12 Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF 23 3 7 13 28:54 -26 16 L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
04.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2nd Division
1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 23 17 3 3 64:18 46 54 L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
2 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 23 17 3 3 54:12 42 54 W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
04.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
BK Frem BK Frem
3 Middelfart BK Middelfart BK 23 13 4 6 43:29 14 43 L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
20.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
04.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
4 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 23 11 6 6 39:33 6 39 W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
5 Thisted FC Thisted FC 23 11 5 7 38:34 4 38 W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Frem BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Thisted FC Thisted FC
D
Thisted FC Thisted FC
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Avarta BK Avarta
6 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 23 9 10 4 33:21 12 37 D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
W
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
W
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
7 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 23 10 6 7 46:37 9 36 D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Frem BK Frem
W
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
BK Avarta BK Avarta
W
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
8 HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup 23 9 8 6 36:29 7 35 D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
9 Vanloese IF Vanloese IF 23 10 4 9 31:29 2 34 W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
20.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
L
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
L
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Thisted FC Thisted FC
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
10 Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK 23 8 7 8 26:37 -11 31 L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
L
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
04.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
11 BK Frem BK Frem 23 7 8 8 35:39 -4 29 D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Frem BK Frem
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Frem BK Frem
W
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
L
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
04.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
BK Frem BK Frem
12 BK Avarta BK Avarta 23 6 7 10 24:30 -6 25 L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
D
Thisted FC Thisted FC
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Avarta BK Avarta
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 1
1 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 17 14 2 1 55:14 41 44 L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
2 Vanloese IF Vanloese IF 17 9 3 5 25:18 7 30 W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
20.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
L
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
L
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Thisted FC Thisted FC
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
3 Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK 17 8 5 4 20:17 3 29 L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
L
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
04.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
4 HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup 17 7 6 4 27:20 7 27 D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
5 BK Frem BK Frem 17 6 7 4 26:22 4 25 D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Frem BK Frem
L
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Frem BK Frem
W
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
L
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
L
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
04.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
BK Frem BK Frem
6 BK Avarta BK Avarta 17 6 6 5 17:16 1 24 L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
L
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
D
Thisted FC Thisted FC
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Avarta BK Avarta
7 B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen 17 4 8 5 17:24 -7 20 W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
W
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
8 Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold 17 6 1 10 21:30 -9 19 D
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
24.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Naesby BK Naesby BK
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
9 FA 2000 FA 2000 17 5 4 8 23:33 -10 19 W
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naesby BK Naesby BK
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
04.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
10 Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I 17 4 5 8 20:26 -6 17 W
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
W
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
L
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
01.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
04.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
11 Slagelse BI Slagelse BI 17 3 4 10 16:29 -13 13 W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
D
Dalum IF Dalum IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
12 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF 17 3 3 11 12:30 -18 12 W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
W
Naesby BK Naesby BK
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 2
1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 17 12 2 3 33:10 23 38 W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
24.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
01.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
04.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
BK Frem BK Frem
2 Middelfart BK Middelfart BK 17 9 4 4 28:19 9 31 L
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
20.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
L
BK Frem BK Frem
27.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
W
BK Avarta BK Avarta
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
W
Middelfart BK Middelfart BK
04.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
3 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 17 8 5 4 32:23 9 29 W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
20.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Avarta BK Avarta
L
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
L
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
D
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
4 Thisted FC Thisted FC 17 8 4 5 30:25 5 28 W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
W
Thisted FC Thisted FC
24.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
BK Frem BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Thisted FC Thisted FC
W
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Thisted FC Thisted FC
D
Thisted FC Thisted FC
03.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Avarta BK Avarta
5 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 17 8 3 6 33:25 8 27 D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
20.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BK Frem BK Frem
W
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
BK Avarta BK Avarta
W
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
L
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
D
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
6 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 17 5 8 4 22:18 4 23 D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
W
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
24.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
W
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
W
BK Frem BK Frem
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
D
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
7 Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus 17 7 2 8 23:25 -2 23 L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
24.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
L
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
L
Vsk Aarhus Vsk Aarhus
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
8 Dalum IF Dalum IF 17 6 4 7 29:27 2 22 D
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
24.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
L
Dalum IF Dalum IF
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
D
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dalum IF Dalum IF
D
Dalum IF Dalum IF
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
9 Naesby BK Naesby BK 17 4 6 7 20:27 -7 18 L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
20.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
D
Naesby BK Naesby BK
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
W
FA 2000 FA 2000
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Naesby BK Naesby BK
L
Naesby BK Naesby BK
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
10 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05 17 5 3 9 22:34 -12 18 L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
24.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FA 2000 FA 2000
L
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
W
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
01.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
11 Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF 17 2 6 9 21:37 -16 12 L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
20.06.20 1 : 5 LOSS
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
24.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
W
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
D
FA 2000 FA 2000
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
L
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
04.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
12 Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 17 2 5 10 19:42 -23 11 L
Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
20.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
W
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
27.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hillerod Fodbold Hillerod Fodbold
W
B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
L
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK
04.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FA 2000 FA 2000
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

2nd Division championship organized by Denmark.

On 777score.in portal you can get football schedule and 2nd Division (Denmark) live matches.

Follow 2nd Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.