U19 1st Division
Czech Republic

U19 1st Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U19 1st Division
1 Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 5 4 1 0 24:5 19 14 W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
22.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
29.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
1. Slovacko U19
2 FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 6 3 2 1 26:13 13 13 W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
25.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
1.FK Pribram U19
3 Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 5 4 0 1 14:6 8 12 W
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
25.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
29.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 WIN
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
4 Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19 5 4 0 1 16:10 6 12 W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
25.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
29.08.20 6 : 2 WIN
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
W
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
23.09.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Opava U19
5 FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19 5 3 1 1 16:14 2 10 L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
W
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
D
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
Banik Ostrava U19
6 1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19 5 3 0 2 12:9 3 9 W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
15.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
W
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
29.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Opava U19 Opava U19
W
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Sparta Prague U19
7 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 5 2 2 1 14:15 -1 8 L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
8 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 5 2 1 2 10:17 -7 7 D
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
L
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
25.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
W
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
9 Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 4 1 2 1 21:19 2 6 D
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
L
Opava U19 Opava U19
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
W
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
10 1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
Karvina U19
11 Opava U19 Opava U19 5 1 1 3 12:15 -3 5 L
Opava U19 Opava U19
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
29.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Opava U19 Opava U19
W
Opava U19 Opava U19
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
D
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Opava U19 Opava U19
L
Opava U19 Opava U19
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
Slavia Praga U19
12 Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 3 1 1 1 11:15 -4 4 W
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
D
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
16.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
FC Pardubice U19
13 1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 5 1 1 3 9:18 -9 4 L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1 FC Brno U19 1 FC Brno U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
29.08.20 6 : 2 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
W
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
D
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
23.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
FC Fastav Zlin U19
14 Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19 5 0 1 4 10:14 -4 2 L
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
15.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
D
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
L
Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
Meteor Praha U19
15 Karvina U19 Karvina U19 5 0 1 4 8:17 -9 2 L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
21.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
L
Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
L
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1. Slovacko U19 1. Slovacko U19
L
Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
D
Karvina U19 Karvina U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19
1 FC Brno U19
16 Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19 5 0 0 5 4:21 -17 0 L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praga U19 Slavia Praga U19
L
FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
08.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Sparta Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19
L
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1.FK Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19
L
FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Meteor Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19
Hradec Kralove U19