1st Division
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7 D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
30.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pafos Pafos
Anorthosis
2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
24.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
APOEL APOEL
D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia
3 Anorthosis Anorthosis 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
23.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
W
Pafos Pafos
28.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anorthosis Anorthosis
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
Apollon Limassol
4 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis
5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
6 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 4 2 0 2 5:5 -1 6 L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
7 AC Omonia AC Omonia 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Pafos Pafos
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
AEK Larnaca
8 APOEL APOEL 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 D
APOEL APOEL
21.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
APOEL APOEL
W
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
9 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 3 1 0 2 4:4 -2 3 L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
24.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
10 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
26.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Pafos
11 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3 L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
30.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
12 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
APOEL APOEL
21.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
13 Pafos Pafos 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 D
Pafos Pafos
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
L
Pafos Pafos
28.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
14 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
26.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
APOEL
Championship round
Relegation round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Cyprus. League participants: 14 football teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Apollon Limassol - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
AEK Larnaca - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Anorthosis - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 1st Division (Cyprus):
Pafos - Ethnikos Achna (19.09.2020 11:30)
AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (19.09.2020 13:30)
AC Omonia - AEK Larnaca (20.09.2020 11:30)

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.