Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura, Group 1
1 Puntarenas Puntarenas 12 6 4 2 19:10 9 22 W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
04.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Puntarenas Puntarenas
L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
2 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 11 6 3 2 18:13 5 21 W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 WIN
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
3 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 11 4 6 1 20:13 7 18 D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
24.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
4 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 12 4 5 3 14:16 -2 17 L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
04.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
24.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
5 Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste 12 3 7 2 23:19 4 16 D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
23.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
6 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 12 4 4 4 10:11 -1 16 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
01.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
7 Once de Abril Once de Abril 12 2 5 5 12:17 -5 11 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
8 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 11 0 7 4 11:16 -5 7 D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 6 W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
19.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura, Group 2
1 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
2 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 11 6 2 3 17:13 4 20 W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
3 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 11 5 4 2 17:11 6 19 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 LOSS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
4 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 11 6 1 4 21:18 3 19 L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
5 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 11 4 3 4 24:22 2 15 D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
19.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 11 4 2 5 15:15 1 14 L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
19.02.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
7 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 12 3 3 6 14:16 -2 12 W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
8 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 12 1 8 3 8:11 -3 11 D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
19.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Curridabat Curridabat 12 0 6 6 11:26 -15 6 L
Curridabat Curridabat
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Curridabat Curridabat
Playoffs
Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura tournament held by Costa Rica.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Costa Rica) live matches.

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Costa Rica) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.