Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 7 2 5 0 8:6 2 11 D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Municipal Liberia
2 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 6 3 1 2 6:5 1 10 L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
AD Guanacasteca
3 Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica 7 1 5 1 8:8 -1 8 L
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
D
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Puntarenas
4 Puntarenas Puntarenas 5 1 4 0 4:3 1 7 D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Universidad de Costa Rica
5 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7 D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
AD Guanacasteca
6 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 6 0 3 3 6:9 -3 3 L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
Puntarenas
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14 W
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
AD Cofutpa
2 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
AD Cariari Pococí
3 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 9 W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
4 DM San Ramon DM San Ramon 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 8 L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
AD Juventud Escazucena
5 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 7 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
14.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
DM San Ramon
6 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
Municipal Santa Ana
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
Puerto Golfito
2 Once de Abril Once de Abril 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
AD Municipal Turrialba
3 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 6 2 3 1 8:7 1 9 W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Uruguay de Coronado
4 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 6 2 2 2 10:7 3 8 L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
Consultants Moravia
5 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 6 1 4 1 7:7 1 7 L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Barrio Mexico
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
Once de Abril
Playoffs