Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Prof. League
1 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 7 6 1 0 15:2 13 19 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
25.08.20 2 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
D
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Kariana Erden
2 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 7 5 1 1 17:5 12 16 D
Sozopol Sozopol
19.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
24.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II 7 5 0 2 14:7 7 15 L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
19.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
24.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
28.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
21.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Hebar Pazardzhik
4 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 6 4 2 0 16:5 11 14 D
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
19.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
29.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Sozopol
5 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 7 4 1 2 17:9 8 13 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
6 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 W
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
19.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Litex Lovech
7 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 7 3 2 2 6:7 -1 11 W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
19.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Minyor Pernik
8 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 3 1 2 13:12 1 10 W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
15.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
25.08.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
29.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha Dobrich
9 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 6 3 0 3 9:8 1 9 L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
15.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
10 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 6 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
11 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 7 1 3 3 3:7 -4 6 L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Septemvri Sofia
12 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 6 2 0 4 6:15 -9 6 L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
15.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
23.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
13 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5 L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
19.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
23.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
21.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
14 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5 W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Strumska Slava
15 Sozopol Sozopol 6 0 4 2 6:10 -4 4 L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
19.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sozopol Sozopol
Hebar Pazardzhik
16 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 7 0 2 5 3:13 -10 2 L
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
19.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
17 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 7 0 2 5 2:12 -10 2 L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Second Professional Football League tournament held by Bulgaria. Contest applicants: 17 football teams. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Lokomotiv Sofia - 19 points, 6 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Kariana Erden - 16 points, 5 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Ludogorets II - 15 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can see football schedule and Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria):
Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Sofia (25.09.2020 10:00)
Hebar Pazardzhik - Sozopol (25.09.2020 10:00)
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Neftochimic 1962 Burgas (25.09.2020 12:00)

Follow Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.