Sul-Mato-Grossense
Brazil

Sul-Mato-Grossense

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sul-Mato-Grossense
1 EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense 9 5 3 1 18:9 9 18 D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumbaense Corumbaense
W
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
W
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
W
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
07.03.20 2 : 6 WIN
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maracaju Maracaju
2 Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC 9 5 2 2 16:10 6 17 W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
04.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
D
Maracaju Maracaju
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
W
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
3 Aguia Negra Aguia Negra 8 5 2 1 12:6 6 17 W
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
19.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
W
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
D
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maracaju Maracaju
D
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Operario MS Operario MS
L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
4 Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial 9 5 1 3 14:8 6 16 W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Operario MS Operario MS
L
Corumbaense Corumbaense
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
W
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
5 Operario MS Operario MS 8 4 2 2 13:9 4 14 L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Maracaju Maracaju
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Corumbaense Corumbaense
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Operario MS Operario MS
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
6 Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC 9 3 2 4 13:14 -1 11 L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
L
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
W
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Corumbaense Corumbaense
L
Operario MS Operario MS
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
7 Corumbaense Corumbaense 7 3 1 3 6:6 -1 10 D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumbaense Corumbaense
D
Corumbaense Corumbaense
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Operario MS Operario MS
W
Corumbaense Corumbaense
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
L
Costa Rica EC Costa Rica EC
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Corumbaense Corumbaense
W
Corumbaense Corumbaense
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
8 Maracaju Maracaju 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 9 W
Maracaju Maracaju
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Maracaju Maracaju
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario MS Operario MS
D
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maracaju Maracaju
D
Maracaju Maracaju
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
D
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maracaju Maracaju
9 Ponta Pora Ponta Pora 9 1 1 7 6:17 -11 4 W
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Maracaju Maracaju
L
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
L
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
L
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
L
Corumbaense Corumbaense
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ponta Pora Ponta Pora
10 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 8 0 1 7 4:21 -17 1 L
Maracaju Maracaju
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Aguia Negra Aguia Negra
L
Chapadao SERC Chapadao SERC
04.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
L
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
07.03.20 2 : 6 LOSS
EF Aquidauanense EF Aquidauanense
L
Esporte Clube Comercial Esporte Clube Comercial
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Sul-Mato-Grossense championship organized by Brazil. Tournament competitors: 10 participating teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in contest are as follows:
EF Aquidauanense - 18 points, 5 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Chapadao SERC - 17 points, 5 wins, 2 defeats, 2 draws.
Aguia Negra - 17 points, 5 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Sul-Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Sul-Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.