Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 13 9 2 2 23:9 14 29 W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
EC Primavera
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 13 7 3 3 18:9 9 24 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
Barretos Esporte Clube
3 Capivariano Capivariano 13 6 4 3 19:11 8 22 W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
Gremio Esportivo Osasco
4 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 12 6 3 3 18:13 5 21 W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
Olimpia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 13 6 3 4 16:11 5 21 W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Batatais
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 13 6 3 4 19:17 2 21 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
Paulista FC SP
7 Batatais Batatais 12 5 4 3 11:12 -1 19 W
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
Velo Clube SP
8 Olimpia Olimpia 13 4 4 5 17:19 -2 16 L
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
9 EC Primavera EC Primavera 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15 W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
Esporte Clube Noroeste
10 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 13 3 6 4 13:14 -1 15 L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
Rio Preto
11 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 13 4 2 7 18:19 -1 14 L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
Marília Atletico Clube
12 Rio Preto Rio Preto 12 4 2 6 13:16 -3 14 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
Nacional Sao Paulo
13 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 13 3 5 5 13:14 -1 14 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
Desportivo Brasil
14 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 13 3 4 6 15:23 -8 13 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
EC Sao Bernardo
15 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 13 3 3 7 11:20 -9 12 L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Capivariano
16 Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP 13 3 1 9 11:24 -13 10
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Paulista, Serie A3 championship held by Brazil. Tournament applicants: 16 football teams. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Esporte Clube Noroeste - 29 points, 9 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
EC Sao Bernardo - 24 points, 7 wins, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Capivariano - 22 points, 6 won matches, 3 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can get football schedule and Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil):
Paulista FC SP - Clube Atletico Linense (02.10.2020 14:00)
Batatais - Velo Clube SP (02.10.2020 14:00)
Gremio Esportivo Osasco - Capivariano (02.10.2020 16:00)

Follow Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.