Mato-Grossense
Brazil

Mato-Grossense

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mato-Grossense
1 Cuiaba Cuiaba 9 6 3 0 21:5 16 21 W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
10.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sinop Sinop
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
16.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Araguaia Araguaia
D
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
15.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
2 CE Operario VG CE Operario VG 9 5 3 1 13:4 9 18 W
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
09.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
W
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Luverdense Luverdense
W
Sinop Sinop
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
3 Rondonopolis Rondonopolis 9 4 5 0 13:7 6 17 D
Luverdense Luverdense
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop Sinop
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
4 Sinop Sinop 9 4 2 3 18:15 3 14 W
Sinop Sinop
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop Sinop
W
Sinop Sinop
01.03.20 5 : 3 WIN
Luverdense Luverdense
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop Sinop
L
Sinop Sinop
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
5 Nova Mutum Nova Mutum 9 3 4 2 9:6 3 13 L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
W
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Araguaia Araguaia
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sinop Sinop
D
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
6 Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube 9 3 2 4 11:9 2 11 W
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
09.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Luverdense Luverdense
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
D
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
W
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Araguaia Araguaia
7 Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
L
Araguaia Araguaia
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
15.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
8 Luverdense Luverdense 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8 D
Luverdense Luverdense
15.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rondonopolis Rondonopolis
W
Araguaia Araguaia
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Luverdense Luverdense
L
Sinop Sinop
01.03.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Luverdense Luverdense
L
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Luverdense Luverdense
W
Luverdense Luverdense
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
9 Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 7 L
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
09.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
L
Sinop Sinop
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
W
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
L
Luverdense Luverdense
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
10 Araguaia Araguaia 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 3 L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
16.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Araguaia Araguaia
L
Araguaia Araguaia
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Luverdense Luverdense
L
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Araguaia Araguaia
W
Araguaia Araguaia
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
L
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Araguaia Araguaia
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Mato-Grossense tournament organized by Brazil. Championship applicants: 10 participants. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Cuiaba - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 3 draws.
CE Operario VG - 18 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 3 draws.
Rondonopolis - 17 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Mato-Grossense (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.